#57

CHASEP42228 pts
Season Points4307
Starts22
Wins1
Top 59
Top 1017
Avg Finish9.77
Laps Led159
Inc / Start4.14
DRIVER MILESTONES
Badges & Achievements
★
Race Winner1 win
★
Clean Racer5+ zero-incident starts
★
Chase DriverSeed 3
Chase Status
Seed 3 → current P4
Seed points: None
Current Chase points: 2228
Movement from seed: -1
Last-race movement: +1
Last 5 Starts
Season Summary
Poles: 0
Stage wins: 0
Zero-incident starts: 9
Average Start: 10.55
Average Finish: 9.77
Avg Positions Gained: 0.77
Best Finish: P1
Total Incidents: 91
Provisionals: 0
DRIVER PROFILE 2.0
Performance Breakdown
Best TrackLegacy Atlanta1.0 avg finish
Worst TrackMobility Resort Motegi Oval35.0 avg finish
Pole Conversion—0 wins from 0 poles
Personal BestR17 • P92974 points
Regular Season vs Chase
| Stat | Regular | Chase |
|---|---|---|
| Starts | 17 | 5 |
| Wins | 1 | 0 |
| Avg Finish | 10.24 | 8.2 |
| Points | 4114 | 193 |
| Laps Led | 109 | 50 |
Incident Trend
R139x
R144x
R152x
R160x
R170x
R1810x
R190x
R200x
R218x
R220x
Last 10 Form
Track Performance
| Track | Starts | Wins | Top 5 | Avg Finish | Stage Wins | Led | Inc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Legacy Atlanta | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 16 | 2 |
| Kansas Speedway Oval | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 37 | 0 |
| Texas Motor Speedway Oval | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 23 | 0 |
| San Diego | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Indianapolis Motor Speedway NASCAR Oval | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| Dover Motor Speedway | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Nashville Superspeedway | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bristol Motor Speedway | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Richmond Raceway | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| Auto Club Speedway Oval | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Homestead-Miami Speedway Oval | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pocono Raceway | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Phoenix Raceway Oval w/open dogleg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Charlotte Motor Speedway Oval | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rockingham Speedway Oval | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| St. Petersburg, FL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| Watkins Glen International | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Chicagoland Speedway | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.0 | 0 | 50 | 0 |
| Talladega Superspeedway | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20.0 | 0 | 28 | 16 |
| World Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway) Oval | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26.0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Daytona International Speedway Oval | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| Mobility Resort Motegi Oval | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35.0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Race-by-Race Points
Season Results
| Race | Track | Start | Finish | +/- | Led | Inc | Race | Stage | Bonus | Penalty | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daytona International Speedway Oval | 12 | 33 | -21 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 2 | Kansas Speedway Oval | 11 | 2 | +9 | 37 | 0 | 35 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 96 |
| 3 | Phoenix Raceway Oval w/open dogleg | 15 | 7 | +8 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 76 |
| 4 | Mobility Resort Motegi Oval | 11 | 35 | -24 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 5 | Nashville Superspeedway | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 92 |
| 6 | Homestead-Miami Speedway Oval | 14 | 6 | +8 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 82 |
| 7 | Indianapolis Motor Speedway NASCAR Oval | 4 | 3 | +1 | 5 | 4 | 34 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 90 |
| 8 | Legacy Atlanta | 18 | 1 | +17 | 16 | 2 | 55 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 114 |
| 9 | Texas Motor Speedway Oval | 4 | 2 | +2 | 23 | 0 | 35 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 96 |
| 10 | Talladega Superspeedway | 18 | 20 | -2 | 28 | 16 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 60 |
| 11 | Bristol Motor Speedway | 6 | 5 | +1 | 0 | 4 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 76 |
| 12 | Watkins Glen International | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0 | 6 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 72 |
| 13 | World Wide Technology Raceway (Gateway) Oval | 15 | 26 | -11 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| 14 | Dover Motor Speedway | 22 | 4 | +18 | 0 | 4 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 |
| 15 | San Diego | 5 | 2 | +3 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 86 |
| 16 | Pocono Raceway | 7 | 6 | +1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 80 |
| 17 | Rockingham Speedway Oval | 8 | 9 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 1449 | 0 | 2974 |
| 18 | St. Petersburg, FL | 8 | 9 | -1 | 0 | 10 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 62 |
| 19 | Chicagoland Speedway | 14 | 12 | +2 | 50 | 0 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 40 |
| 20 | Charlotte Motor Speedway Oval | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 38 |
| 21 | Richmond Raceway | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 32 | 0 | 0 | -20 | 13 |
| 22 | Auto Club Speedway Oval | 17 | 6 | +11 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 40 |
