HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

World Wide Tech 200 Stages

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS29All-time official results
TOP WINNERT.J. Kroeber1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEApr 11, 2023through Apr 11, 2023

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START11.1All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.28Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS48.3%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Wesley Strait0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Nate Biggart0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Colby Hartung0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Michael Strickland40 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Robert Church0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Chris Roberge0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Brad Dove0 wins • 0 top-5s • 10.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Michael Caffery0 wins • 0 top-5s • 13.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Robert Church+23.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Devin Decuna+20.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Nate Biggart+20.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Chris Roberge+17.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Michael Caffery+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Joseph Thompson4+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Mark Roettgen2+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Brad Dove+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at World Wide Tech 200 Stages

Speedy Trophies TrucksT.J. KroeberApr 11, 2023 • R20

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Speedy Trophies Trucks1291515.011.1+0.28

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns World Wide Tech 200 Stages?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINST.J. Kroeber1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sT.J. Kroeber1
MOST LAPS LEDMichael Madden240
MOST POLESColby Hartung1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1T.J. Kroeber111101.0120.0
2Wesley Strait101102.0398.0
3Nate Biggart101103.008.0
4Colby Hartung101114.0328.0
5Michael Strickland4101105.001.0
6Shawn Kosier2100106.003.0
7Robert Church100107.0332.0
8Devin Decuna100108.0014.0
9Chris Roberge100109.0012.0
10Brad Dove1001010.0016.0
11Sam Benson21000011.03926.0
12Brandon Porter1000012.0016.0
13Michael Caffery1000013.0027.0
14John Hammond1000014.0022.0
15Anthony Shook1000015.0020.0
16Mark Roettgen21000016.008.0
17Joseph Thompson41000017.0012.0
18Cameron Derieux1000018.008.0
19Stephen Salas1000019.002.0
20Nathan Nixon1000020.008.0
21Greg Whitehead1000021.0014.0
22Nicholas Casey1000022.006.0
23Daniel Dow1000023.0014.0
24Mark O'Dell21000024.004.0
25Michael Madden21000025.04017.0
26Adam Pettet1000026.004.0
27Marshall Stanley1000027.004.0
28Michael Coulter1000028.004.0
29Richard Holland III1000029.004.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →