HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Weedsport Weedsport

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS13All-time official results
TOP WINNERRobbie Milburn1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGENov 11, 2024through Nov 11, 2024

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START6.62All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS46.2%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Michael Strickland40 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Robert Church0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Brad Dove0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Mark Roettgen20 wins • 0 top-5s • 11.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Jerry Culver0 wins • 0 top-5s • 12.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Ryan Wenndt0 wins • 0 top-5s • 13.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Robbie Milburn+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Gary Mansberger+5.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Justin A Brown+4.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Mark Roettgen2+2.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Brad Dove+1.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Henry Rosloski+1.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Joe Garcia+0.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Robert Church-1.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Weedsport Weedsport

NationalsRobbie MilburnNov 11, 2024 • R18

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Nationals113157.06.62+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Weedsport Weedsport?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSRobbie Milburn1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sRobbie Milburn1
MOST LAPS LEDKeagan Brown24
MOST POLESKeagan Brown1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Nationals 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Robbie Milburn111101.052.0
2Justin A Brown101102.0412.0
3Keagan Brown101113.0240.0
4Joe Garcia101104.002.0
5Michael Strickland4101105.006.0
6Nick Klosterman100106.006.0
7Gary Mansberger100107.014.0
8Robert Church100108.0012.0
9Brad Dove100109.0214.0
10Henry Rosloski1001010.0112.0
11Mark Roettgen21000011.006.0
12Jerry Culver1000012.006.0
13Ryan Wenndt1000013.004.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →