HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Usa Usa

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS15All-time official results
TOP WINNERRobbie Milburn1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEAug 5, 2024through Aug 5, 2024

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START4.4All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS33.3%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Michael Strickland40 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Brad Dove0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Mark Roettgen20 wins • 0 top-5s • 10.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Wesley Strait0 wins • 0 top-5s • 11.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Brock Duty0 wins • 0 top-5s • 12.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Robert Church0 wins • 0 top-5s • 14.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Konner Hazel0 wins • 0 top-5s • 15.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Falcon Smith+7.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Brad Dove+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Brock Duty+3.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Keagan Brown+2.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Nate Wemhoff+1.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Jaedon Sheahan+0.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Robbie Milburn+0.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Gary Mansberger-1.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Usa Usa

NationalsRobbie MilburnAug 5, 2024 • R5

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Nationals115158.04.4+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Usa Usa?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSRobbie Milburn1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sRobbie Milburn1
MOST LAPS LEDNate Wemhoff16
MOST POLESRobbie Milburn1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Nationals 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Robbie Milburn111111.0122.0
2Jaedon Sheahan101102.000.0
3Nate Wemhoff101103.0162.0
4Keagan Brown101104.004.0
5Falcon Smith101105.004.0
6Michael Strickland4100106.0142.0
7Alonzo King100107.016.0
8Brad Dove100108.008.0
9Gary Mansberger100109.004.0
10Mark Roettgen21001010.0010.0
11Wesley Strait1000011.004.0
12Brock Duty1000012.024.0
13Nick Klosterman1000013.018.0
14Robert Church1000014.002.0
15Konner Hazel1000015.006.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →