HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Qualcomm

ALL-TIME RACES2Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS22 historical races
DRIVERS34All-time official results
TOP WINNERNate Biggart2 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEAug 21, 2026through Jun 16, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE2official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS2series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL2de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START8.0All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS41.3%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Nate Biggart2 wins • 2 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 2 starts
P2Michael Strickland40 wins • 2 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 2 starts
P3Brian Fine0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Colby Hartung0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Tyler Lemon0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P6David Steiner20 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Joseph Causey0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Brock Duty0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Brock Duty+17.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Tyler Lemon+17.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Tony Sanders+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Jerry Culver+7.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Brad Dove+6.00 avg positions • 2 starts
P6Tyler Dalton+3.00 avg positions • 2 starts
P7Anthony Crownover+3.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Brian Fine+3.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Qualcomm

Speedy Trophies TrucksNate BiggartJun 16, 2026 • R16
NextGen CupNate BiggartAug 21, 2026 • R15

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
NextGen Cup1251513.09.52+0.00
Speedy Trophies Trucks1211511.06.19+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Qualcomm?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSNate Biggart2
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sNate Biggart2
MOST LAPS LEDNate Biggart45
MOST POLESNate Biggart1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

NextGen Cup 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins
Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Nate Biggart222211.0451.0
2Michael Strickland4202205.001.0
3Austin G Johnson101112.0222.0
4Brian Fine101102.002.0
5Colby Hartung101103.000.0
6Tyler Lemon101103.000.0
7David Steiner2101104.008.0
8Joseph Causey101104.000.0
9Brock Duty100107.0012.0
10Brad Dove200208.503.0
11Tyler Dalton200208.508.0
12Michael Caffery100109.0512.0
13Anthony Crownover1000011.008.0
14Micheal Woolf1000011.0312.0
15Eric Schaffer2001012.0018.0
16Mark Roettgen22001012.0010.0
17Chris Justice1000012.0024.0
18Clint Hackett2000012.506.0
19Jerry Culver1000013.0014.0
20Brandon Banks2001013.504.0
21Craig Parks2000014.506.0
22Tony Sanders1000015.0012.0
23Craig Bridge1000016.0026.0
24Michael Newbraugh1000016.004.0
25Jason Day2001017.005.0
26Jeff Laraway1000017.008.0
27Pat Green1000017.006.0
28Robert Church2000018.5013.0
29Fred Chase1000019.0018.0
30Jeremy Bailey1000020.0010.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →