HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Partly Cloudy 88 F 42 7 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS28All-time official results
TOP WINNERKevin Winker1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEApr 4, 2026through Apr 4, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START3.57All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS50.0%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Kevin Winker1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Tyler Lemon0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Blake A. Dudley0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Wesley Strait0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Joe Hudson0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Johnathan Casebere0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Pat Green0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Joshua Seigfried0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Michael Daniels5+16.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Tony Sanders+13.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Brock Duty+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Donny Williams+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Ron Hollifield+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Kevin Winker+5.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Wesley Strait+5.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Brad Dove+4.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Partly Cloudy 88 F 42 7 Mph 0 00In

Rise Through the Ranks XfinityKevin WinkerApr 4, 2026 • R12

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity1281514.53.57+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Partly Cloudy 88 F 42 7 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSKevin Winker1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sKevin Winker1
MOST LAPS LEDKevin Winker105
MOST POLESJoe Hudson1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Kevin Winker111101.01050.0
2Tyler Lemon101102.024.0
3Blake A. Dudley101103.0144.0
4Wesley Strait101104.080.0
5Joe Hudson101115.014.0
6Johnathan Casebere100106.004.0
7Pat Green100107.014.0
8Joshua Seigfried100108.000.0
9Rick L Kennedy Jr100109.000.0
10Michael Daniels51001010.001.0
11Tony Sanders1000011.028.0
12Tyler Dudley1000012.004.0
13Ron Hollifield1000013.004.0
14Brad Dove1000014.000.0
15Brock Duty1000015.020.0
16R.B. Turner1000016.002.0
17John Hammond1000017.002.0
18Brian Wertman1000018.000.0
19Donny Williams1000019.004.0
20Robert Dudley1000020.000.0
21Fred Chase1000021.004.0
22Robbie Milburn1000022.004.0
23Clint Hackett1000023.005.0
24Morgan Miller31000024.0025.0
25Brooks Bennett1000025.005.0
26Joseph Grijalva1000026.004.0
27Michael Coulter1000027.004.0
28Andrew Duffield21000028.004.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →