HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Partly Cloudy 88 F 37 2 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS32All-time official results
TOP WINNERTyler Dalton1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEAug 4, 2026through Aug 4, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START2.19All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS43.8%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Tyler Dalton1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Nate Biggart0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Anthony Crownover0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Joseph Causey0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Chad Coleman0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Brandon Banks0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Eric Schaffer0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Pat Green0 wins • 0 top-5s • 10.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Anthony Crownover+18.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Mark Jorgensen Jr+18.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Nate Biggart+18.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Joe Hudson+13.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Brad Dove+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Jerry Culver+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Michael Newbraugh+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Doug Sigmon+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Partly Cloudy 88 F 37 2 Mph 0 00In

Speedy Trophies TrucksTyler DaltonAug 4, 2026 • R21

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Speedy Trophies Trucks1321516.52.19+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Partly Cloudy 88 F 37 2 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSTyler Dalton1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sTyler Dalton1
MOST LAPS LEDTyler Dalton101
MOST POLESTyler Dalton1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Tyler Dalton111111.01010.0
2Mark Jorgensen Jr101102.000.0
3Nate Biggart101103.080.0
4Anthony Crownover101104.076.0
5Joseph Causey101105.0280.0
6Stoney Benfield100106.000.0
7Chad Coleman100107.000.0
8Brandon Banks100108.000.0
9Eric Schaffer100109.000.0
10Pat Green1001010.000.0
11Robert Church1000011.004.0
12Logan Cogar1000012.000.0
13R.B. Turner1000013.012.0
14Joe Hudson1000014.000.0
15Michael Newbraugh1000015.000.0
16Jerry Culver1000016.002.0
17Brad Dove1000017.000.0
18Mark Roettgen21000018.004.0
19Allen Krier1000019.000.0
20Clint Hackett1000020.000.0
21Michael Strickland41000021.000.0
22Ron Hollifield1000022.008.0
23Jason Day1000023.006.0
24Doug Sigmon1000024.002.0
25Jerry Livingston1000025.008.0
26Joey Gattina1000026.006.0
27Chris Fowler31000027.008.0
28Brian Rayburn1000028.002.0
29Fred Chase1000029.008.0
30Greg Whitehead1000030.002.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →