HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Partly Cloudy 88 F 11 7 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS26All-time official results
TOP WINNERColby Hartung1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGESep 15, 2026through Sep 15, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START6.15All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS53.8%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Colby Hartung1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Joseph Causey0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Chad Coleman0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Brandon Banks0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P5John Fowler20 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Brad Dove0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Logan Cogar0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Clint Hackett0 wins • 0 top-5s • 10.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Brad Dove+16.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Brandon Banks+15.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Robert Church+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Michael Newbraugh+13.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Colby Hartung+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Joseph Causey+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Clint Hackett+5.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Doug Sigmon+5.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Partly Cloudy 88 F 11 7 Mph 0 00In

Speedy Trophies TrucksColby HartungSep 15, 2026 • R26

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Speedy Trophies Trucks1261513.56.15+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Partly Cloudy 88 F 11 7 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSColby Hartung1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sColby Hartung1
MOST LAPS LEDJoseph Causey48
MOST POLESTyler Dalton1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Colby Hartung111101.0254.0
2Joseph Causey101102.0484.0
3Chad Coleman101103.060.0
4Brandon Banks101104.008.0
5John Fowler2101105.004.0
6Allen Krier100106.004.0
7Michael Newbraugh100107.000.0
8Brad Dove100108.048.0
9Logan Cogar100109.009.0
10Clint Hackett1001010.008.0
11Robert Church1000011.046.0
12Alex Thompson21000012.0012.0
13R.B. Turner1000013.008.0
14Joe Hudson1000014.0412.0
15Mark Roettgen21000015.0010.0
16Michael Bollinger1000016.0014.0
17Chris Fowler31000017.005.0
18Doug Sigmon1000018.004.0
19Michael Strickland41000019.0214.0
20Craig Parks1000020.002.0
21Tyler Dalton1000121.0414.0
22Jorge Rincon1000022.004.0
23Joey Gattina1000023.004.0
24Nate Biggart1000024.004.0
25Jerry Culver1000025.008.0
26Anthony Crownover1000026.000.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →