HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Partly Cloudy 86 F 53 6 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS28All-time official results
TOP WINNERJoseph Causey1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGESep 1, 2026through Sep 1, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START8.64All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS46.4%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Joseph Causey1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Chad Coleman0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Mark Roettgen20 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Brandon Banks0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Eric Schaffer0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Logan Cogar0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Anthony Crownover0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Nate Biggart0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Mark Roettgen2+22.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Joseph Causey+19.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Doug Sigmon+15.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Michael Newbraugh+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Brandon Banks+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Craig Parks+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Jerry Culver+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Chad Coleman+5.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Partly Cloudy 86 F 53 6 Mph 0 00In

Speedy Trophies TrucksJoseph CauseySep 1, 2026 • R24

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Speedy Trophies Trucks1281514.58.64+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Partly Cloudy 86 F 53 6 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSJoseph Causey1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sJoseph Causey1
MOST LAPS LEDTyler Dalton41
MOST POLESMark Jorgensen Jr1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Joseph Causey111101.02610.0
2Chad Coleman101102.008.0
3Mark Roettgen2101103.002.0
4Brandon Banks101104.082.0
5Eric Schaffer101105.0014.0
6Logan Cogar100106.008.0
7Anthony Crownover100107.050.0
8Nate Biggart100108.0328.0
9Jorge Rincon100109.004.0
10Brian Rayburn1001010.006.0
11Michael Newbraugh1000011.000.0
12Doug Sigmon1000012.005.0
13Tyler Dalton1000013.0418.0
14Michael Strickland41000014.014.0
15Craig Parks1000015.004.0
16R.B. Turner1000016.0010.0
17Mark Jorgensen Jr1000117.02512.0
18Chris Fowler31000018.006.0
19Ron Hollifield1000019.0012.0
20Jerry Culver1000020.0020.0
21Clint Hackett1000021.008.0
22Allen Krier1000022.0012.0
23Robert Church1000023.0028.0
24Alex Thompson21000024.006.0
25Michael Bollinger1000025.0021.0
26Brad Dove1000026.0216.0
27John Fowler21000027.004.0
28Joey Gattina1000028.004.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →