HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Partly Cloudy 86 F 32 14 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS33All-time official results
TOP WINNERChad Coleman1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEJun 26, 2026through Jun 26, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START5.55All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS60.6%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Chad Coleman1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Brian Fine0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Joshua Seigfried0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Cameron Derieux0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P5David Durand Jr0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Brandon Banks0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Bentley Glaser0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Joe Hudson0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Bentley Glaser+20.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Clint Hackett+20.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Brandon Banks+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Jerry Culver+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5David Steiner2+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Joshua Seigfried+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Craig Bridge+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Joe Hudson+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Partly Cloudy 86 F 32 14 Mph 0 00In

NextGen CupChad ColemanJun 26, 2026 • R9

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
NextGen Cup1331517.05.55+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Partly Cloudy 86 F 32 14 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSChad Coleman1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sChad Coleman1
MOST LAPS LEDDavid Durand Jr39
MOST POLESChris Justice1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

NextGen Cup 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Chad Coleman111101.0300.0
2Brian Fine101102.0230.0
3Joshua Seigfried101103.001.0
4Cameron Derieux101104.000.0
5David Durand Jr101105.0392.0
6Brandon Banks100106.001.0
7Bentley Glaser100107.000.0
8Joe Hudson100108.006.0
9Nate Biggart100109.016.0
10Clint Hackett1001010.000.0
11Brian Rayburn1000011.000.0
12Eric Schaffer1000012.0013.0
13Michael Strickland41000013.008.0
14Brad Dove1000014.038.0
15Craig Bridge1000015.000.0
16Logan Cogar1000016.0411.0
17Jerry Culver1000017.008.0
18Craig Parks1000018.008.0
19Robert Church1000019.0016.0
20Ron Hollifield1000020.006.0
21Steve Ritter1000021.0211.0
22David Steiner21000022.004.0
23Jason Day1000023.0368.0
24Tony Sanders1000024.004.0
25Chris Justice1000125.016.0
26Jeff Laraway1000026.0017.0
27David Ament1000027.0010.0
28Pat Green1000028.007.0
29Brock Duty1000029.002.0
30Rob Lowell1000030.004.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →