HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Partly Cloudy 86 F 0 5 Mph

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS24All-time official results
TOP WINNERTyler Lemon1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEJun 28, 2025through Jun 28, 2025

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START4.62All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS50.0%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Tyler Lemon1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Chris Roberge0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Joe Hudson0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4John Hammond0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Blake A. Dudley0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Mark Roettgen20 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Tony Sanders0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Kevin Winker0 wins • 0 top-5s • 10.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Blake A. Dudley+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Jeremy Daniell2+7.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Kolby Petersen+7.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Mark Roettgen2+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Tony Sanders+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Joe Hudson+5.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Michael Butler11+4.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Michael D Mueller+4.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Partly Cloudy 86 F 0 5 Mph

Rise Through the Ranks XfinityTyler LemonJun 28, 2025 • R4

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity1241512.54.62+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Partly Cloudy 86 F 0 5 Mph?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSTyler Lemon1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sTyler Lemon1
MOST LAPS LEDKevin Winker51
MOST POLESAndrew Davis221

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Tyler Lemon111101.092.0
2Chris Roberge101102.0500.0
3Joe Hudson101103.001.0
4John Hammond101104.003.0
5Blake A. Dudley101105.0010.0
6Andrew Schrotenboer100106.003.0
7Mark Roettgen2100107.038.0
8Tony Sanders100108.012.0
9R.B. Turner100109.010.0
10Kevin Winker1001010.0510.0
11Andrew Davis221000111.014.0
12Michael D Mueller1000012.003.0
13Matthew Allen41000013.035.0
14Michael Butler111000014.002.0
15Kolby Petersen1000015.001.0
16Zach Tomson1000016.009.0
17Jeremy Daniell21000017.008.0
18Robert Dudley1000018.012.0
19Michael Daniels51000019.002.0
20Devin Decuna1000020.000.0
21Clint Hackett1000021.008.0
22Robert Church1000022.0016.0
23Jerry Culver1000023.008.0
24Michael Boisvert1000024.0014.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →