HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Partly Cloudy 86 F 0 2 Mph

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS47All-time official results
TOP WINNERBrandon Banks1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEJul 15, 2025through Jul 15, 2025

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START8.68All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS44.7%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Brandon Banks1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Eric Schaffer0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Joey Gattina0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4John Hammond0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Konner Hazel0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Brad Dove0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Nate Biggart0 wins • 0 top-5s • 11.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Donny Williams0 wins • 0 top-5s • 15.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Michael Newbraugh+39.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Nate Biggart+30.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Alex Thompson2+29.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Fred Chase+29.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Brad Dove+23.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Larry Bregar+21.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7John Hammond+20.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Devin Decuna+17.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Partly Cloudy 86 F 0 2 Mph

Speedy Trophies TrucksBrandon BanksJul 15, 2025 • R9

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Speedy Trophies Trucks1471524.08.68+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Partly Cloudy 86 F 0 2 Mph?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSBrandon Banks1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sBrandon Banks1
MOST LAPS LEDMichael Strickland455
MOST POLESJeff Hollingsworth1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Brandon Banks111101.0109.0
2Eric Schaffer101102.0326.0
3Joey Gattina101103.004.0
4Michael Newbraugh101104.001.0
5John Hammond101105.008.0
6Konner Hazel100106.009.0
7Kris A Walker100107.0012.0
8Brad Dove100108.0010.0
9Alex Thompson2100109.004.0
10R.B. Turner1001010.008.0
11Nate Biggart1000011.01416.0
12Jeff Hollingsworth1000112.01112.0
13Paul Krumrei1000013.002.0
14Justin Szukics1000014.009.0
15Donny Williams1000015.008.0
16Chris Roberge1000016.008.0
17Fred Chase1000017.0016.0
18Michael Strickland41000018.0555.0
19Brad A Harris1000019.0012.0
20Andrew Lutz1000020.006.0
21James J. Duerr1000021.0010.0
22Jorge Rincon1000022.0011.0
23Colby Hartung1000023.0184.0
24Michael Peaden1000024.0018.0
25Corey M Boudinot1000025.0104.0
26Larry Bregar1000026.0012.0
27Clint Hackett1000027.007.0
28Devin Decuna1000028.005.0
29Michael Coulter1000029.0012.0
30Jason Hastings1000030.0012.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →