HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Partly Cloudy 86 F 0 1 Mph

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS39All-time official results
TOP WINNERMark Jorgensen Jr1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEJun 17, 2025through Jun 17, 2025

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START5.51All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS46.2%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Colby Hartung0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Nate Biggart0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Konner Hazel0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Brandon Banks0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Levi Allen0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Michael Strickland40 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Joseph Causey0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P8John Hammond0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Nate Biggart+26.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Chris Roberge+20.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Jeremiah M Burke+20.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Christopher Toppings+17.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Jerry Culver+15.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Devin Decuna+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Fred Chase+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Michael Peaden+13.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Partly Cloudy 86 F 0 1 Mph

Speedy Trophies TrucksMark Jorgensen JrJun 17, 2025 • R6

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Speedy Trophies Trucks1391520.05.51+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Partly Cloudy 86 F 0 1 Mph?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSMark Jorgensen Jr1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sMark Jorgensen Jr1
MOST LAPS LEDMark Jorgensen Jr155
MOST POLESMark Jorgensen Jr1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Mark Jorgensen Jr111111.01550.0
2Colby Hartung101102.040.0
3Nate Biggart101103.0100.0
4Konner Hazel101104.000.0
5Brandon Banks101105.000.0
6Levi Allen100106.009.0
7Michael Strickland4100107.000.0
8Joseph Causey100108.003.0
9John Hammond100109.000.0
10Jeremiah M Burke1001010.008.0
11Corey M Boudinot1000011.0208.0
12Donny Williams1000012.000.0
13Brian Rayburn1000013.038.0
14Clint Hackett1000014.0412.0
15Chris Roberge1000015.008.0
16Jerry Culver1000016.000.0
17Justin Szukics1000017.008.0
18Devin Decuna1000018.004.0
19Fred Chase1000019.0010.0
20Christopher Toppings1000020.004.0
21Jeff Kaye1000021.0011.0
22Brad Dove1000022.015.0
23Michael Coulter1000023.0014.0
24Larry Bregar1000024.0019.0
25Michael Peaden1000025.008.0
26Jason Day1000026.002.0
27Michael Newbraugh1000027.009.0
28Anthony Crownover1000028.006.0
29Robert Van Nest1000029.0210.0
30R.B. Turner1000030.006.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →