HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Partly Cloudy 85 F 15 3 Mph

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS35All-time official results
TOP WINNERAaron Smith II1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEJun 20, 2023through Jun 20, 2023

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START4.54All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS40.0%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Colby Hartung0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Cameron Derieux0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Michael Strickland40 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Donny Williams0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Nate Biggart0 wins • 0 top-5s • 10.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Joseph Grijalva0 wins • 0 top-5s • 13.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Mark Roettgen20 wins • 0 top-5s • 19.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Chris Roberge0 wins • 0 top-5s • 22.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Cameron Derieux+26.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Anthony Shook+23.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Nate Biggart+19.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Adam Pettet+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Carlton Hendry+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Mark Roettgen2+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Chris Roberge+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8James McRae+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Partly Cloudy 85 F 15 3 Mph

Speedy Trophies TrucksAaron Smith IIJun 20, 2023 • R5

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Speedy Trophies Trucks1351518.04.54+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Partly Cloudy 85 F 15 3 Mph?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSAaron Smith II1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sAaron Smith II1
MOST LAPS LEDColby Hartung76
MOST POLESColby Hartung1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Aaron Smith II111101.0180.0
2Colby Hartung101112.0760.0
3James McRae101103.000.0
4Cameron Derieux101104.000.0
5Michael Strickland4101105.010.0
6Ed Parry100106.004.0
7Donny Williams100107.000.0
8John Ross7100108.000.0
9Sam Benson2100109.004.0
10Nate Biggart1001010.008.0
11Craig Schroeder1000011.022.0
12Anthony Shook1000012.002.0
13Joseph Grijalva1000013.000.0
14Adam Pettet1000014.005.0
15Daniel Coblentz1000015.002.0
16Leroy Coblentz1000016.009.0
17Stephen Salas1000017.001.0
18Brandon Bledsoe1000018.008.0
19Mark Roettgen21000019.004.0
20Carlton Hendry1000020.009.0
21Johnny Thunders1000021.008.0
22Chris Roberge1000022.000.0
23Joseph Thompson41000023.018.0
24Alex Thompson21000024.0216.0
25T.J. Kroeber1000025.004.0
26Mike Lathan1000026.004.0
27Jerry Culver1000027.004.0
28Roscoe Coblentz1000028.004.0
29Greg Whitehead1000029.008.0
30Robert Church1000030.0012.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →