HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Partly Cloudy 84 F 25 3 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS36All-time official results
TOP WINNERNate Biggart1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEMay 19, 2026through May 19, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START3.94All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS47.2%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Nate Biggart1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Brandon Banks0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Pat Green0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Eric Schaffer0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Colby Hartung0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Joe Hudson0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Joseph Causey0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Logan Cogar0 wins • 0 top-5s • 10.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Nate Biggart+26.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Brian Wertman+19.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Mark Roettgen2+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Pat Green+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Joe Hudson+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Robert Van Nest+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Fred Chase+7.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Jorge Rincon+7.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Partly Cloudy 84 F 25 3 Mph 0 00In

Speedy Trophies TrucksNate BiggartMay 19, 2026 • R13

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Speedy Trophies Trucks1361518.53.94+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Partly Cloudy 84 F 25 3 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSNate Biggart1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sNate Biggart1
MOST LAPS LEDMark Jorgensen Jr78
MOST POLESEric Schaffer1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Nate Biggart111101.0574.0
2Brandon Banks101102.0282.0
3Pat Green101103.000.0
4Eric Schaffer101114.002.0
5Colby Hartung101105.004.0
6Michael Newbraugh100106.000.0
7Joe Hudson100107.006.0
8Joseph Causey100108.008.0
9R.B. Turner100109.000.0
10Logan Cogar1001010.006.0
11Jason Day1000011.0012.0
12Tyler Dalton1000012.0118.0
13Brian Rayburn1000013.000.0
14Brian Wertman1000014.002.0
15Jorge Rincon1000015.004.0
16Doug Sigmon1000016.000.0
17Mark Jorgensen Jr1000017.0788.0
18Joey Gattina1000018.004.0
19Mark Roettgen21000019.004.0
20Chad Coleman1000020.0110.0
21Clint Hackett1000021.000.0
22John Hammond1000022.004.0
23Michael Strickland41000023.034.0
24Fred Chase1000024.0122.0
25Allen Krier1000025.004.0
26Ron Hollifield1000026.006.0
27Robert Van Nest1000027.008.0
28Alex Thompson21000028.0014.0
29Jason Hastings1000029.004.0
30Hayden Malcolm1000030.004.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →