HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Partly Cloudy 84 F 15 1 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS11All-time official results
TOP WINNERNate Biggart1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEApr 15, 2026through Apr 15, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START4.91All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.27Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS36.4%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Nate Biggart1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Kevin Winker0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Jason Day0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Pat Green0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P5John Hammond0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Clint Hackett0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Robert Church0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Brad Dove0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Kevin Winker+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Nate Biggart+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Jerry Culver+3.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Clint Hackett+2.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Pat Green+0.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Brad Dove-2.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Greg Whitehead-2.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Jason Day-2.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Partly Cloudy 84 F 15 1 Mph 0 00In

ARCA / Gen4Nate BiggartApr 15, 2026 • R13

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
ARCA / Gen4111156.04.91+0.27

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Partly Cloudy 84 F 15 1 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSNate Biggart1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sNate Biggart1
MOST LAPS LEDNate Biggart49
MOST POLESJason Day1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

ARCA / Gen4 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Nate Biggart111101.0492.0
2Kevin Winker101102.016.0
3Jason Day101113.0351.0
4Pat Green101104.006.0
5John Hammond101105.0314.0
6Clint Hackett100106.000.0
7Robert Church100107.0013.0
8Brad Dove100108.0414.0
9Greg Whitehead100109.004.0
10Jerry Culver1001010.000.0
11Mark Roettgen21000011.004.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →