HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Partly Cloudy 84 F 0 1 Mph

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS46All-time official results
TOP WINNERColby Hartung1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEJul 8, 2025through Jul 8, 2025

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START8.43All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS54.3%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Colby Hartung1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Eric Schaffer0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Anthony Crownover0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Michael Strickland40 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Konner Hazel0 wins • 0 top-5s • 10.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Fred Chase0 wins • 0 top-5s • 11.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Joseph Causey0 wins • 0 top-5s • 14.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Jerry Culver0 wins • 0 top-5s • 15.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Fred Chase+33.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Jerry Culver+27.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Larry Bregar+26.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Michael Bollinger+25.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Devin Decuna+24.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Alex Thompson2+19.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Michael D Mueller+18.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Kris A Walker+17.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Partly Cloudy 84 F 0 1 Mph

Speedy Trophies TrucksColby HartungJul 8, 2025 • R8

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Speedy Trophies Trucks1461523.58.43+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Partly Cloudy 84 F 0 1 Mph?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSColby Hartung1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sColby Hartung1
MOST LAPS LEDColby Hartung73
MOST POLESAnthony Crownover1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Colby Hartung111101.0738.0
2Andrew Lutz Jr101102.0378.0
3Eric Schaffer101103.005.0
4Anthony Crownover101114.010.0
5Michael Strickland4101105.088.0
6R.B. Turner100106.000.0
7Paul Krumrei100107.002.0
8Michael Newbraugh100108.004.0
9Jeff Hollingsworth100109.005.0
10Konner Hazel1001010.005.0
11Fred Chase1000011.007.0
12Larry Bregar1000012.066.0
13Kris A Walker1000013.0010.0
14Joseph Causey1000014.054.0
15Jerry Culver1000015.0012.0
16Michael Peaden1000016.006.0
17Michael D Mueller1000017.008.0
18Alex Thompson21000018.0023.0
19Devin Decuna1000019.009.0
20Michael Bollinger1000020.0010.0
21Brad Dove1000021.0010.0
22Nate Biggart1000022.0012.0
23Todd Mcgregor1000023.0013.0
24John Hammond1000024.0513.0
25Charles Woods1000025.0016.0
26Donny Williams1000026.0011.0
27Andrew Lutz1000027.005.0
28Jorge Rincon1000028.0013.0
29Clint Hackett1000029.0014.0
30Michael Coulter1000030.008.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →