HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Partly Cloudy 82 F 0 2 Mph

ALL-TIME RACES3Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS33 historical races
DRIVERS56All-time official results
TOP WINNERMark Roettgen21 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEJun 26, 2025through Oct 4, 2025

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE3official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS3series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL3de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START7.03All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS45.9%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Mark Roettgen21 wins • 2 top-5s • 2.5 avg • 2 starts
P2Kevin Winker1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Blake A. Dudley0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Konner Hazel0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Nate Biggart0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Michael Strickland40 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.5 avg • 2 starts
P7Chris Roberge0 wins • 1 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 2 starts
P8Greg Whitehead0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Ryan Wenndt+26.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Michael Newbraugh+18.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Jeremiah M Burke+17.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Devin Decuna+15.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Mark O'Dell2+15.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Nate Biggart+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Chris Roberge+12.00 avg positions • 2 starts
P8Michael Strickland4+11.50 avg positions • 2 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Partly Cloudy 82 F 0 2 Mph

Rise Through the Ranks XfinityKevin WinkerOct 4, 2025 • R17
Speedy Trophies TrucksMark Roettgen2Oct 1, 2024 • R7
DirtKeagan BrownJun 26, 2025 • R16

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Dirt19155.01.33+0.00
Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity117159.01.41+0.00
Speedy Trophies Trucks1351518.011.23+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Partly Cloudy 82 F 0 2 Mph?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSMark Roettgen21
BEST AVG FINISHBrad Dove17.67Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sMark Roettgen22
MOST LAPS LEDKevin Winker113
MOST POLESKeagan Brown1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Dirt 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins
Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins
Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Mark Roettgen2212202.5410.5
2Keagan Brown111111.0270.0
3Kevin Winker111101.01130.0
4Blake A. Dudley101112.080.0
5Kyle Dewey101102.048.0
6Robbie Milburn101102.032.0
7Jaedon Sheahan101103.000.0
8Michael Butler11101103.000.0
9Falcon Smith101104.000.0
10Andrew Davis22101105.012.0
11Konner Hazel101105.002.0
12Nate Biggart101105.0012.0
13Michael Strickland4201205.556.0
14Chris Roberge201108.0114.0
15Greg Whitehead100106.004.0
16Nick Klosterman100106.000.0
17Zach Tomson100106.000.0
18R.B. Turner100107.001.0
19Ryan Wenndt100107.0117.0
20Stephen Laskowski100107.002.0
21Robert Dudley100108.002.0
22Stephen Eashum100108.0016.0
23Michael Newbraugh100109.008.0
24Tyler Dudley100109.000.0
25Anthony Shook1001010.0012.0
26Clint Hackett1001010.030.0
27Jeremiah M Burke1000011.038.0
28Joe Hudson1000011.000.0
29Colby Hartung1000012.0416.0
30Michael Coulter1000013.0828.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →