HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Partly Cloudy 81 F 42 8 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS33All-time official results
TOP WINNERNate Biggart1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEJul 7, 2026through Jul 7, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START5.0All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS45.5%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Nate Biggart1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Tyler Dalton0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Eric Schaffer0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Colby Hartung0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Jason Day0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Logan Cogar0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Brad Dove0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Joseph Causey0 wins • 0 top-5s • 10.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Brad Dove+22.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Eric Schaffer+17.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Allen Krier+16.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4R.B. Turner+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Jorge Rincon+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Jerry Culver+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7John Hammond+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Joseph Causey+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Partly Cloudy 81 F 42 8 Mph 0 00In

Speedy Trophies TrucksNate BiggartJul 7, 2026 • R18

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Speedy Trophies Trucks1331517.05.0+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Partly Cloudy 81 F 42 8 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSNate Biggart1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sNate Biggart1
MOST LAPS LEDMark Jorgensen Jr151
MOST POLESMark Jorgensen Jr1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Nate Biggart111101.0102.0
2Mark Jorgensen Jr101112.01514.0
3Tyler Dalton101103.0134.0
4Eric Schaffer101104.066.0
5Colby Hartung101105.0224.0
6Allen Krier100106.000.0
7Jason Day100107.000.0
8Logan Cogar100108.058.0
9Brad Dove100109.0010.0
10Joseph Causey1001010.006.0
11Brandon Banks1000011.0010.0
12Chad Coleman1000012.008.0
13R.B. Turner1000013.000.0
14Anthony Crownover1000014.0010.0
15Michael Strickland41000015.000.0
16Michael Newbraugh1000016.000.0
17John Hammond1000017.008.0
18Jerry Culver1000018.0010.0
19Clint Hackett1000019.004.0
20Greg Whitehead1000020.0014.0
21Brian Rayburn1000021.000.0
22Jorge Rincon1000022.004.0
23Joey Gattina1000023.004.0
24Wesley Strait1000024.004.0
25Jason Hastings1000025.0014.0
26Pat Green1000026.000.0
27Mark Roettgen21000027.000.0
28Chris Fowler31000028.002.0
29Robert Van Nest1000029.0012.0
30Craig Parks1000030.002.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →