HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Partly Cloudy 81 F 34 12 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS14All-time official results
TOP WINNERNate Biggart1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGESep 3, 2026through Sep 3, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START2.71All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS35.7%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Nate Biggart1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Cale D Spicer0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Brian Rayburn0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Jorge Rincon0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Michael Matta0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Jason Day0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Clint Hackett0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Robert Church0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Jorge Rincon+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Cale D Spicer+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Nate Biggart+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Austin Knight4+3.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Clint Hackett+1.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Brian Rayburn+0.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Jerry Culver+0.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Michael Matta+0.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Partly Cloudy 81 F 34 12 Mph 0 00In

NationalsNate BiggartSep 3, 2026 • R7

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Nationals114157.52.71+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Partly Cloudy 81 F 34 12 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSNate Biggart1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sNate Biggart1
MOST LAPS LEDCale D Spicer35
MOST POLESGreg John1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Nationals 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Nate Biggart111101.0310.0
2Cale D Spicer101102.0350.0
3Brian Rayburn101103.060.0
4Jorge Rincon101104.000.0
5Michael Matta101105.024.0
6Jason Day100106.0176.0
7Clint Hackett100107.004.0
8Robert Church100108.006.0
9Mark Roettgen2100109.000.0
10Brad Dove1001010.0110.0
11Austin Knight41000011.004.0
12Jerry Culver1000012.030.0
13Greg John1000113.004.0
14Ty Marasco1000014.000.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →