HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Partly Cloudy 81 F 33 4 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS35All-time official results
TOP WINNERColby Hartung1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEJun 23, 2026through Jun 23, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START7.91All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS48.6%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Colby Hartung1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Eric Schaffer0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Nate Biggart0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Brad Dove0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Logan Cogar0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Joseph Causey0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Ron Hollifield0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Brian Wertman0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Joseph Causey+24.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Ron Hollifield+20.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3R.B. Turner+19.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Wesley Strait+19.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Greg Whitehead+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Robert Van Nest+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Brad Dove+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Nate Biggart+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Partly Cloudy 81 F 33 4 Mph 0 00In

Speedy Trophies TrucksColby HartungJun 23, 2026 • R17

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Speedy Trophies Trucks1351518.07.91+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Partly Cloudy 81 F 33 4 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSColby Hartung1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sColby Hartung1
MOST LAPS LEDJoseph Causey46
MOST POLESEric Schaffer1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Colby Hartung111101.0612.0
2Eric Schaffer101112.0165.0
3R.B. Turner101103.008.0
4Nate Biggart101104.084.0
5Brad Dove101105.0212.0
6Logan Cogar100106.02316.0
7Joseph Causey100107.0467.0
8Ron Hollifield100108.004.0
9Brian Wertman100109.000.0
10Fred Chase1001010.005.0
11Greg Whitehead1000011.009.0
12Joey Gattina1000012.005.0
13Brandon Banks1000013.009.0
14Robert Church1000014.0220.0
15Wesley Strait1000015.0018.0
16Tyler Dalton1000016.028.0
17Clint Hackett1000017.006.0
18Anthony Crownover1000018.008.0
19Craig Parks1000019.008.0
20Robert Van Nest1000020.008.0
21Allen Krier1000021.009.0
22Chad Coleman1000022.008.0
23Michael Strickland41000023.0012.0
24Brian Rayburn1000024.004.0
25Mark Roettgen21000025.0017.0
26Alex Thompson21000026.002.0
27Doug Sigmon1000027.008.0
28Jason Day1000028.005.0
29Chris Fowler31000029.0010.0
30John Fowler21000030.002.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →