HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Partly Cloudy 81 F 0 1 Mph

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS25All-time official results
TOP WINNERTyler Lemon1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEJul 19, 2025through Jul 19, 2025

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START4.16All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS44.0%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Tyler Lemon1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Mark Roettgen20 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Robert Dudley0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Chris Roberge0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Brock Duty0 wins • 0 top-5s • 11.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Clint Hackett0 wins • 0 top-5s • 12.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Tony Sanders0 wins • 0 top-5s • 13.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Kevin Winker0 wins • 0 top-5s • 14.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Brock Duty+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Clint Hackett+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Devin Decuna+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Kolby Petersen+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Tony Sanders+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Jerry Culver+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Justin Szukics+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Tyler Lemon+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Partly Cloudy 81 F 0 1 Mph

Rise Through the Ranks XfinityTyler LemonJul 19, 2025 • R7

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity1251513.04.16+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Partly Cloudy 81 F 0 1 Mph?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSTyler Lemon1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sTyler Lemon1
MOST LAPS LEDKevin Winker64
MOST POLESJoe Hudson1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Tyler Lemon111101.0170.0
2Mark Roettgen2101102.0470.0
3Ed Parry101103.0464.0
4Robert Dudley101104.004.0
5Michael Butler11101105.006.0
6Justin Szukics100106.000.0
7Zach Tomson100107.0010.0
8Chris Roberge100108.002.0
9Kolby Petersen100109.000.0
10Devin Decuna1001010.000.0
11Brock Duty1000011.010.0
12Clint Hackett1000012.030.0
13Tony Sanders1000013.000.0
14Kevin Winker1000014.0644.0
15Jerry Culver1000015.006.0
16Matthew Allen41000016.0010.0
17Michael D Mueller1000017.004.0
18Andrew Davis221000018.008.0
19Brad Dove1000019.0012.0
20Andrew Schrotenboer1000020.008.0
21Joe Hudson1000121.026.0
22Michael Boisvert1000022.006.0
23Tyler Dudley1000023.004.0
24R.B. Turner1000024.004.0
25Adam Dama1000025.006.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →