HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Partly Cloudy 79 F 62 1 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS34All-time official results
TOP WINNERNate Biggart1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEApr 28, 2026through Apr 28, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START9.18All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS50.0%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Nate Biggart1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Joseph Causey0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Chad Coleman0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Colby Hartung0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Jason Day0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Anthony Crownover0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Tyler Dalton0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Brian Rayburn0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Jorge Rincon+22.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Brad Dove+17.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Clint Hackett+17.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Brian Wertman+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Anthony Crownover+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Robert Van Nest+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Jerry Culver+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Craig Parks+7.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Partly Cloudy 79 F 62 1 Mph 0 00In

Speedy Trophies TrucksNate BiggartApr 28, 2026 • R11

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Speedy Trophies Trucks1341517.59.18+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Partly Cloudy 79 F 62 1 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSNate Biggart1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sNate Biggart1
MOST LAPS LEDAustin G Johnson112
MOST POLESNate Biggart1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Nate Biggart111111.0850.0
2Joseph Causey101102.000.0
3Austin G Johnson101103.01120.0
4Chad Coleman101104.004.0
5Colby Hartung101105.004.0
6Jason Day100106.000.0
7Anthony Crownover100107.004.0
8Tyler Dalton100108.0012.0
9Brian Rayburn100109.008.0
10Joey Gattina1001010.0016.0
11Jorge Rincon1000011.0012.0
12Brian Wertman1000012.000.0
13Michael Strickland41000013.0014.0
14Brad Dove1000014.0016.0
15Clint Hackett1000015.0016.0
16R.B. Turner1000016.0016.0
17Doug Sigmon1000017.004.0
18Robert Church1000018.0016.0
19Michael Newbraugh1000019.004.0
20Craig Parks1000020.0014.0
21Jerry Culver1000021.008.0
22Brandon Banks1000022.0020.0
23Chris Fowler31000023.0014.0
24Eric Schaffer1000024.002.0
25Robert Van Nest1000025.002.0
26Donny Williams1000026.0018.0
27Wesley Strait1000027.0010.0
28Logan Cogar1000028.0018.0
29Fred Chase1000029.0318.0
30Ron Hollifield1000030.004.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →