HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Partly Cloudy 79 F 41 1 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS21All-time official results
TOP WINNERNate Biggart1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEOct 3, 2026through Oct 3, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START4.38All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.81Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS42.9%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Nate Biggart1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Colby Hartung0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Tyler Lemon0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Fred Chase0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Rick L Kennedy Jr0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Pat Green0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Kevin Winker0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Michael Coulter0 wins • 0 top-5s • 10.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Rick L Kennedy Jr+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Fred Chase+13.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Tyler Dudley+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Michael Coulter+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Pat Green+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Ryan Wenndt+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Jerry Culver+4.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Tyler Lemon+4.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Partly Cloudy 79 F 41 1 Mph 0 00In

Rise Through the Ranks XfinityNate BiggartOct 3, 2026 • R3

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity1211511.04.38+0.81

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Partly Cloudy 79 F 41 1 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSNate Biggart1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sNate Biggart1
MOST LAPS LEDNate Biggart49
MOST POLESNate Biggart1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Nate Biggart111111.0490.0
2Colby Hartung101102.0464.0
3Tyler Lemon101103.040.0
4Fred Chase101104.040.0
5Rick L Kennedy Jr101105.014.0
6Pat Green100106.008.0
7R.B. Turner100107.004.0
8Kevin Winker100108.0102.0
9Michael Daniels5100109.050.0
10Michael Coulter1001010.0134.0
11Tyler Dudley1000011.002.0
12Robert Dudley1000012.0012.0
13Ryan Wenndt1000013.0014.0
14Jerry Culver1000014.006.0
15John Hammond1000015.004.0
16Clint Hackett1000016.004.0
17Austin Knight41000017.008.0
18Robert Church1000018.006.0
19Brad Dove1000019.004.0
20Wesley Strait1000020.002.0
21Johnathan Casebere1000021.004.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →