HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Partly Cloudy 79 F 0 0 Mph

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS17All-time official results
TOP WINNERKevin Winker1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGESep 20, 2025through Sep 20, 2025

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START4.12All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS47.1%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Kevin Winker1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Tyler Lemon0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Blake A. Dudley0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Chris Roberge0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Joe Hudson0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Robert Dudley0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Ron Hollifield0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Brad Dove0 wins • 0 top-5s • 11.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Ron Hollifield+7.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Tyler Dudley+3.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Zach Tomson+3.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Ed Parry+2.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Michael Coulter+2.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6R.B. Turner+2.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Robert Dudley+2.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Joe Hudson+1.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Partly Cloudy 79 F 0 0 Mph

Rise Through the Ranks XfinityKevin WinkerSep 20, 2025 • R16

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity117159.04.12+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Partly Cloudy 79 F 0 0 Mph?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSKevin Winker1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sKevin Winker1
MOST LAPS LEDKevin Winker146
MOST POLESKevin Winker1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Kevin Winker111111.01460.0
2Tyler Lemon101102.0180.0
3Ed Parry101103.004.0
4Blake A. Dudley101104.005.0
5R.B. Turner101105.000.0
6Chris Roberge100106.0164.0
7Joe Hudson100107.006.0
8Robert Dudley100108.004.0
9Ron Hollifield100109.006.0
10Zach Tomson1001010.000.0
11Brad Dove1000011.008.0
12Jerry Culver1000012.000.0
13Michael Coulter1000013.008.0
14Tyler Dudley1000014.007.0
15Clint Hackett1000015.0012.0
16Mark Roettgen21000016.002.0
17John Hammond1000017.004.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →