HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Partly Cloudy 75 F 60 5 Mph

ALL-TIME RACES2Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS22 historical races
DRIVERS33All-time official results
TOP WINNERMatthew Kroke1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEFeb 16, 2024through Mar 4, 2024

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE2official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS2series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL2de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START6.22All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS43.2%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Nate Biggart1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Colby Hartung0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 2 starts
P3Jason Day0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Konner Hazel0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Michael Strickland40 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.5 avg • 2 starts
P6Mark Roettgen20 wins • 1 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 2 starts
P7Tony Sanders0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Brad Dove0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 2 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Brock Duty+13.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Brian Warner3+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Brad Dove+5.00 avg positions • 2 starts
P4Jerry Culver+5.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5John Ross7+5.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Nate Biggart+5.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Ryan Wenndt+5.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Dannie May+4.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Partly Cloudy 75 F 60 5 Mph

DirtMatthew KrokeMar 4, 2024 • R9
NextGen CupNate BiggartFeb 16, 2024 • R2

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Dirt113157.06.15+0.00
NextGen Cup1241512.56.25+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Partly Cloudy 75 F 60 5 Mph?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSMatthew Kroke1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sMatthew Kroke1
MOST LAPS LEDNate Biggart37
MOST POLESMatthew Kroke1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Dirt 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins
NextGen Cup 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Matthew Kroke111111.0272.0
2Nate Biggart111101.0374.0
3Alonzo King101103.0314.0
4Brian Warner3101103.004.0
5Colby Hartung201214.0184.0
6Jason Day101104.000.0
7Konner Hazel101104.004.0
8Michael Strickland4201204.5235.0
9Jeff Dillon101105.000.0
10Mark Roettgen2201108.008.0
11Nick Klosterman100106.006.0
12Gary Mansberger100108.004.0
13Tony Sanders100108.002.0
14Brad Dove200109.003.0
15Falcon Smith100109.004.0
16John Ross7100109.0016.0
17Brock Duty1001010.000.0
18Corey M Boudinot1001010.006.0
19Jerry Culver1000012.056.0
20Wesley Strait1000012.0012.0
21Alex Thompson21000013.008.0
22Michael Matta1000013.017.0
23Michael Caffery1000014.007.0
24Jeremiah M Burke1000015.002.0
25Bryant Lucas1000016.0018.0
26Dannie May1000017.0016.0
27James Altizer1000018.004.0
28Ryan Wenndt1000019.0014.0
29Robert Church1000020.006.0
30Joseph Grijalva1000021.008.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →