HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Partly Cloudy 75 F 40 2 Mph

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS31All-time official results
TOP WINNERNate Biggart1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEJan 9, 2024through Jan 9, 2024

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START14.74All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS38.7%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Nate Biggart1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Wesley Strait0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Michael Strickland40 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Michael Caffery0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Brandon Banks0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Joseph Grijalva0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Mark Roettgen20 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Colby Hartung0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Michael Newbraugh+15.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Joseph Thompson4+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Anthony Crownover+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Chris Roberge+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Philip Caffery+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Alex Thompson2+7.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Brandon Banks+4.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Colby Hartung+4.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Partly Cloudy 75 F 40 2 Mph

Speedy Trophies TrucksNate BiggartJan 9, 2024 • R6

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Speedy Trophies Trucks1311516.014.74+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Partly Cloudy 75 F 40 2 Mph?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSNate Biggart1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sNate Biggart1
MOST LAPS LEDNate Biggart54
MOST POLESNate Biggart1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Nate Biggart111111.0540.0
2Wesley Strait101102.001.0
3Michael Strickland4101103.003.0
4Michael Caffery101104.015.0
5Brandon Banks101105.006.0
6Joseph Grijalva100106.004.0
7Mark Roettgen2100107.0014.0
8Colby Hartung100108.006.0
9John Hammond100109.006.0
10Michael Coulter1001010.008.0
11Russell Black1000011.008.0
12Michael Newbraugh1000012.0013.0
13Chris Roberge1000013.001.0
14Anthony Damiani1000014.0016.0
15Anthony Crownover1000015.0028.0
16Jeremiah M Burke1000016.0012.0
17Konner Hazel1000017.0034.0
18Jerry Culver1000018.0014.0
19Joseph Thompson41000019.0032.0
20Greg Whitehead1000020.0027.0
21Alex Thompson21000021.0032.0
22Philip Caffery1000022.0035.0
23T.J. Kroeber1000023.0012.0
24Jason Day1000024.0011.0
25Ryan Wenndt1000025.0023.0
26Hayden Malcolm1000026.0023.0
27Sam Benson21000027.0035.0
28Steven Hein1000028.0016.0
29Robert Church1000029.0027.0
30Donny Williams1000030.005.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →