HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Partly Cloudy 75 F 35 5 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS11All-time official results
TOP WINNERJason Day1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEApr 22, 2026through Apr 22, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START3.45All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS54.5%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Jason Day1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Pat Green0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Clint Hackett0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Kevin Winker0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Greg Whitehead0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Mark Roettgen20 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Michael Strickland40 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P8John Hammond0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Mark Roettgen2+4.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Michael Strickland4+4.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Clint Hackett+3.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Jason Day+3.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Greg Whitehead+2.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6John Hammond+1.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Pat Green+0.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Kevin Winker-1.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Partly Cloudy 75 F 35 5 Mph 0 00In

ARCA / Gen4Jason DayApr 22, 2026 • R14

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
ARCA / Gen4111156.03.45+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Partly Cloudy 75 F 35 5 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSJason Day1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sJason Day1
MOST LAPS LEDJason Day34
MOST POLESBrian Rayburn1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

ARCA / Gen4 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Jason Day111101.0342.0
2Pat Green101102.0138.0
3Clint Hackett101103.074.0
4Kevin Winker101104.0174.0
5Greg Whitehead101105.000.0
6Mark Roettgen2100106.012.0
7Michael Strickland4100107.003.0
8John Hammond100108.0260.0
9Robert Church100109.006.0
10Brian Rayburn1001110.025.0
11Brad Dove1000011.004.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →