HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Partly Cloudy 75 F 0 2 Mph

ALL-TIME RACES2Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS22 historical races
DRIVERS51All-time official results
TOP WINNERMichael Strickland41 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEMay 27, 2025through Oct 11, 2025

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE2official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS2series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL2de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START4.83All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS55.2%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Michael Strickland41 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Tyler Lemon1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Blake A. Dudley0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Colby Hartung0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Joe Hudson0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Joseph Causey0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Brandon Banks0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Kevin Winker0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Brian Rayburn+16.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Chris Roberge+16.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Fred Chase+16.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Robert Church+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Pat Green+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Robert Van Nest+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Michael Strickland4+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Tyler Lemon+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Partly Cloudy 75 F 0 2 Mph

Rise Through the Ranks XfinityTyler LemonOct 11, 2025 • R18
Speedy Trophies TrucksMichael Strickland4May 27, 2025 • R4

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity117159.03.0+0.00
Speedy Trophies Trucks1411521.05.59+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Partly Cloudy 75 F 0 2 Mph?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSMichael Strickland41
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sMichael Strickland41
MOST LAPS LEDKevin Winker89
MOST POLESKevin Winker1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins
Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Michael Strickland4111101.0104.0
2Tyler Lemon111101.0170.0
3Blake A. Dudley101102.0100.0
4Colby Hartung101102.002.0
5Joe Hudson101103.010.0
6Joseph Causey101103.0125.0
7Brandon Banks101104.0116.0
8Kevin Winker101114.0890.0
9Levi Allen101115.0164.0
10Andrew Davis222011016.004.0
11Anthony Crownover100106.062.0
12R.B. Turner200207.000.0
13Fred Chase100107.006.0
14Robert Dudley100108.010.0
15William R Kern100109.096.0
16Mark Roettgen22001010.023.0
17John Hammond1001010.006.0
18Michael Boisvert1001010.002.0
19Pat Green1000011.004.0
20Jason Day1000012.069.0
21Tyler Dudley1000012.0014.0
22Brian Wertman1000013.000.0
23Robert Church1000014.000.0
24Hayden Malcolm1000015.001.0
25Ron Hollifield1000015.004.0
26Jerry Culver2001016.003.5
27Brian Rayburn1000016.008.0
28Zach Tomson1000016.008.0
29Clint Hackett2000016.506.0
30Ed Parry1000017.007.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →