HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Partly Cloudy 73 F 38 4 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS32All-time official results
TOP WINNERAndrew Davis221 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEMar 7, 2026through Mar 7, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START14.0All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.38Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS46.9%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Tyler Lemon0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Johnathan Casebere0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Blake A. Dudley0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Brian Wertman0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P5John Hammond0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Fred Chase0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Kevin Winker0 wins • 0 top-5s • 10.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Jerry Culver0 wins • 0 top-5s • 11.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Tyler Lemon+22.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Fred Chase+20.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Tony Sanders+18.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Clint Hackett+16.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Morgan Miller3+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Kodis Rawlings+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Jerry Culver+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Brooks Bennett+7.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Partly Cloudy 73 F 38 4 Mph 0 00In

Rise Through the Ranks XfinityAndrew Davis22Mar 7, 2026 • R9

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity1321516.514.0+0.38

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Partly Cloudy 73 F 38 4 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSAndrew Davis221
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sAndrew Davis221
MOST LAPS LEDJohnathan Casebere104
MOST POLESJohnathan Casebere1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Andrew Davis22111101.0660.0
2Tyler Lemon101102.084.0
3Johnathan Casebere101113.01042.0
4Blake A. Dudley101104.0010.0
5Brian Wertman101105.006.0
6R.B. Turner100106.0016.0
7Morgan Miller3100107.0018.0
8John Hammond100108.0012.0
9Fred Chase100109.0016.0
10Kevin Winker1001010.0012.0
11Jerry Culver1000011.0020.0
12Robert Church1000012.0024.0
13Tony Sanders1000013.0022.0
14Clint Hackett1000014.0012.0
15Michael Daniels51000015.0022.0
16Brad Dove1000016.0012.0
17Robert Dudley1000017.0016.0
18Donny Williams1000018.0026.0
19Joe Hudson1000019.0012.0
20Tyler Dudley1000020.0028.0
21Jeff Kaye1000021.0020.0
22Robbie Milburn1000022.0018.0
23Kodis Rawlings1000023.0014.0
24Pat Green1000024.0020.0
25Brooks Bennett1000025.0026.0
26Jaylin Story1000026.0022.0
27Wesley Strait1000027.022.0
28Nick Digiornimo1000028.0012.0
29Sonny Poss21000029.0012.0
30Brandon Garrand1000030.000.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →