HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Partly Cloudy 73 F 0 1 Mph

ALL-TIME RACES2Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS22 historical races
DRIVERS30All-time official results
TOP WINNERJustin A Brown1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEAug 16, 2025through Jun 19, 2025

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE2official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS2series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL2de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START9.69All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS53.1%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Kevin Winker1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Tyler Lemon0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Robert Dudley0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Brock Duty0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Konner Hazel0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Mark Roettgen20 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Nate Biggart0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Blake A. Dudley0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Brock Duty+15.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Mark Roettgen2+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Tony Sanders+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Chris Roberge+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Clint Hackett+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Konner Hazel+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7R.B. Turner+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Justin A Brown+4.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Partly Cloudy 73 F 0 1 Mph

DirtJustin A BrownJun 19, 2025 • R15
Rise Through the Ranks XfinityKevin WinkerAug 16, 2025 • R11

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Dirt112156.56.33+0.00
Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity1201510.511.7+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Partly Cloudy 73 F 0 1 Mph?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSJustin A Brown1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sJustin A Brown1
MOST LAPS LEDKevin Winker90
MOST POLESTyler Lemon1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Dirt 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins
Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Justin A Brown111101.0540.0
2Kevin Winker111101.0900.0
3Jaedon Sheahan101102.004.0
4Tyler Lemon101112.0270.0
5Robbie Milburn101103.002.0
6Robert Dudley101103.000.0
7Brock Duty101104.004.0
8Falcon Smith101104.000.0
9Konner Hazel101105.008.0
10Mark Roettgen2101105.0112.0
11R.B. Turner100106.0010.0
12Stephen Laskowski100106.006.0
13Michael Boisvert100107.0022.0
14Nate Biggart100107.004.0
15Blake A. Dudley100108.0466.0
16Keagan Brown100108.008.0
17Nick Klosterman100119.01210.0
18Tyler Dudley100109.0024.0
19Michael Strickland41001010.0018.0
20Tony Sanders1001010.0020.0
21Clint Hackett1000011.0014.0
22Zach Tomson1000012.01512.0
23Robert Church2000012.5112.0
24Chris Roberge1000014.0016.0
25Jerry Culver1000015.0010.0
26Brad Dove2000015.529.0
27Joe Hudson1000016.0116.0
28Jeff Kaye1000017.0010.0
29Ethan R Brewer1000018.0028.0
30Matthew Allen41000019.004.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →