HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Partly Cloudy 72 F 62 2 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS33All-time official results
TOP WINNERColby Hartung1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEFeb 17, 2026through Feb 17, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START6.24All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS42.4%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Colby Hartung1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Tyler Dalton0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Brandon Banks0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Konner Hazel0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Eric Schaffer0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Anthony Crownover0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Michael Strickland40 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Logan Cogar0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Konner Hazel+27.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Colby Hartung+24.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Anthony Crownover+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Robert Church+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Robert Van Nest+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Chris Fowler3+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Logan Cogar+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Doug Sigmon+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Partly Cloudy 72 F 62 2 Mph 0 00In

Speedy Trophies TrucksColby HartungFeb 17, 2026 • R3

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Speedy Trophies Trucks1331517.06.24+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Partly Cloudy 72 F 62 2 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSColby Hartung1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sColby Hartung1
MOST LAPS LEDAustin G Johnson114
MOST POLESNate Biggart1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Colby Hartung111101.068.0
2Tyler Dalton101102.0460.0
3Brandon Banks101103.004.0
4Konner Hazel101104.0106.0
5Eric Schaffer101105.004.0
6R.B. Turner100106.006.0
7Anthony Crownover100107.0010.0
8Michael Strickland4100108.004.0
9Logan Cogar100109.0012.0
10Robert Church1001010.0012.0
11Austin G Johnson1000011.01144.0
12Joey Gattina1000012.0916.0
13Jason Day1000013.008.0
14Michael Newbraugh1000014.008.0
15Jorge Rincon1000015.0012.0
16Doug Sigmon1000016.000.0
17Brian Wertman1000017.040.0
18Wesley Strait1000018.0012.0
19Chris Fowler31000019.0012.0
20Fred Chase1000020.004.0
21Robert Van Nest1000021.004.0
22Ron Hollifield1000022.006.0
23Pat Green1000023.000.0
24Brad Dove1000024.0020.0
25Jerry Culver1000025.004.0
26Nate Biggart1000126.0114.0
27Alex Thompson21000027.006.0
28Jason Hastings1000028.004.0
29Craig Parks1000029.004.0
30Joe Hudson1000030.004.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →