HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Partly Cloudy 70 F 49 11 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS23All-time official results
TOP WINNERJoshua Seigfried1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGESep 26, 2026through Sep 26, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START3.22All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS39.1%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Joshua Seigfried1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Cameron Derieux0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Brian Rayburn0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P4John Hammond0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Robert Dudley0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Pat Green0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Kevin Winker0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Jerry Culver0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Brad Dove+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Cameron Derieux+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Fred Chase+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Jerry Culver+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Rick L Kennedy Jr+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Robert Dudley+5.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7John Hammond+4.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Michael Leytham+4.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Partly Cloudy 70 F 49 11 Mph 0 00In

Rise Through the Ranks XfinityJoshua SeigfriedSep 26, 2026 • R2

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity1231512.03.22+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Partly Cloudy 70 F 49 11 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSJoshua Seigfried1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sJoshua Seigfried1
MOST LAPS LEDJoshua Seigfried54
MOST POLESBrian Rayburn1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Joshua Seigfried111101.0540.0
2Cameron Derieux101102.020.0
3R.B. Turner101103.000.0
4Brian Rayburn101114.000.0
5John Hammond101105.004.0
6Robert Dudley100106.004.0
7Pat Green100107.072.0
8Kevin Winker100108.010.0
9Jerry Culver100109.036.0
10Brad Dove1001010.030.0
11Michael Leytham1000011.002.0
12Johnathan Casebere1000012.000.0
13Michael Daniels51000013.004.0
14Fred Chase1000014.006.0
15Clint Hackett1000015.026.0
16Austin Knight41000016.004.0
17Rick L Kennedy Jr1000017.004.0
18Donny Williams1000018.004.0
19Nate Biggart1000019.004.0
20Robert Church1000020.008.0
21Brian Fine1000021.004.0
22Michael Coulter1000022.004.0
23Mark Roettgen21000023.008.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →