HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Partly Cloudy 70 F 0 2 Mph

ALL-TIME RACES3Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS33 historical races
DRIVERS67All-time official results
TOP WINNERNate Biggart1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEDec 12, 2025through Sep 2, 2025

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE3official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS3series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL3de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START4.37All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS47.2%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Nate Biggart1 wins • 2 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 2 starts
P2Colby Hartung1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Johnathan Casebere1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Joseph Causey0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Kevin Winker0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Michael Caffery0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Chris Roberge0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Brandon Banks0 wins • 1 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 2 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Chris Roberge+27.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Nate Biggart+22.00 avg positions • 2 starts
P3Michael Newbraugh+21.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Michael Daniels5+17.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Andrew Davis22+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Robbie Milburn+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Devin Decuna+13.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Johnathan Casebere+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Partly Cloudy 70 F 0 2 Mph

Speedy Trophies TrucksColby HartungSep 2, 2025 • R14
Rise Through the Ranks XfinityJohnathan CasebereJan 17, 2026 • R5
NextGen CupNate BiggartDec 12, 2025 • R17

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
NextGen Cup1251513.01.44+0.00
Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity1311516.05.45+0.00
Speedy Trophies Trucks1331517.05.58+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Partly Cloudy 70 F 0 2 Mph?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSNate Biggart1
BEST AVG FINISHClint Hackett8.33Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sNate Biggart2
MOST LAPS LEDNate Biggart121
MOST POLESBrandon Banks1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

NextGen Cup 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins
Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins
Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Nate Biggart212203.01212.0
2Colby Hartung111101.0300.0
3Johnathan Casebere111101.0128.0
4Aaron Ryan2101102.004.0
5Joseph Causey101102.0326.0
6Kevin Winker101103.01055.0
7Michael Caffery101103.002.0
8Chris Roberge101104.001.0
9Brandon Banks201117.081.0
10Fred Chase201107.504.0
11Michael Strickland42011010.003.0
12Brian Rayburn3011010.6712.67
13Pat Green3011018.003.33
14Anthony Crownover2011018.002.0
15Chris Justice100106.040.0
16Brian Fine100107.000.0
17Michael Newbraugh100107.024.0
18R.B. Turner200207.515.0
19Derek Wegmann100108.016.0
20Jeff Hollingsworth100108.004.0
21Robbie Milburn100108.002.0
22Clint Hackett300308.3314.0
23Ryan Wenndt200109.004.0
24David Steiner2100109.000.0
25Ed Parry1001010.0010.0
26Tyler Dudley1001010.000.0
27Eric Schaffer1000111.0212.0
28Michael Daniels51000012.002.0
29Rick L Kennedy Jr1000013.007.0
30Tony Sanders1000013.020.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →