HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Partly Cloudy 68 F 0 0 Mph

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS15All-time official results
TOP WINNERRobbie Milburn1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEApr 17, 2025through Apr 17, 2025

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START1.6All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS33.3%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Robert Church0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Konner Hazel0 wins • 0 top-5s • 11.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Brad Dove0 wins • 0 top-5s • 12.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Wesley Strait0 wins • 0 top-5s • 13.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Michael Strickland40 wins • 0 top-5s • 15.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Robert Church+5.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Brad Dove+3.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Ethan Wolf+1.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Falcon Smith+1.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Robbie Milburn+1.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Jaedon Sheahan+0.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Joe Garcia+0.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Nick Klosterman+0.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Partly Cloudy 68 F 0 0 Mph

DirtRobbie MilburnApr 17, 2025 • R7

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Dirt115158.01.6+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Partly Cloudy 68 F 0 0 Mph?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSRobbie Milburn1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sRobbie Milburn1
MOST LAPS LEDRobbie Milburn34
MOST POLESJustin A Brown1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Dirt 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Robbie Milburn111101.0340.0
2Justin A Brown101112.002.0
3Jaedon Sheahan101103.040.0
4Joe Garcia101104.000.0
5Ethan Wolf101105.004.0
6Keagan Brown100106.000.0
7Falcon Smith100107.002.0
8Robert Church100108.002.0
9Kenny Mansberger100109.002.0
10Nick Klosterman1001010.002.0
11Konner Hazel1000011.014.0
12Brad Dove1000012.002.0
13Wesley Strait1000013.002.0
14Gary Mansberger1000014.002.0
15Michael Strickland41000015.000.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →