HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

New Hampshire

ALL-TIME RACES8Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS88 historical races
DRIVERS97All-time official results
TOP WINNERNate Biggart4 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEDec 20, 2024through Oct 8, 2024

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE8official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS8series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL8de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START8.8All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.09Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS46.0%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Nate Biggart4 wins • 5 top-5s • 2.33 avg • 6 starts
P2Michael Strickland41 wins • 4 top-5s • 8.12 avg • 8 starts
P3Brandon Banks1 wins • 3 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 3 starts
P4Cameron Derieux1 wins • 2 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 4 starts
P5Jason Day0 wins • 4 top-5s • 8.4 avg • 5 starts
P6Colby Hartung0 wins • 2 top-5s • 3.33 avg • 3 starts
P7Chris Justice0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.5 avg • 2 starts
P8David Durand Jr0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1David Durand Jr+24.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Jeff Kaye+24.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Michael D Mueller+21.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Bryant Lucas+16.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Brandon Banks+15.33 avg positions • 3 starts
P6Chris Roberge+14.67 avg positions • 6 starts
P7Dannie May+13.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Bob Garafolo+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at New Hampshire

Speedy Trophies TrucksBrandon BanksOct 8, 2024 • R8
NextGen CupNate BiggartNov 7, 2025 • R13
NextGen CupNate BiggartMar 29, 2024 • R7
Speedy Trophies TrucksAaron Smith IIJun 27, 2023 • R6
Speedy Trophies TrucksNate BiggartJan 23, 2024 • R8
NextGen CupCameron DerieuxJan 20, 2023 • R2
Rise Through the Ranks XfinityMichael Strickland4Jan 14, 2023 • R2
NextGen CupNate BiggartDec 20, 2024 • R8

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
NextGen Cup49842013.369.34+0.20
Speedy Trophies Trucks39931517.038.72+0.00
Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity114157.55.57+0.00

PLATFORM 4.0 • NEXT VISIT

Nationals Returns to New Hampshire

2026-11-05 • Round 14

Open Race Page →
TRACK RECORD LEADERNate Biggart4 official wins here
ACTIVE FORM HERENate Biggart4 wins • 2.33 avg finish
LATEST WINNERBrandon BanksSpeedy Trophies Trucks • Oct 8, 2024
TRACK PROFILE8.8 INC/START+0.09 avg start-to-finish movement

COMING UP

Upcoming Chop Shop Races

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns New Hampshire?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSNate Biggart4
BEST AVG FINISHBrandon Banks2.0Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sNate Biggart5
MOST LAPS LEDNate Biggart589
MOST POLESNate Biggart4

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

NextGen Cup 4 all-time races 4 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins
Speedy Trophies Trucks 3 all-time races 3 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins
Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Nate Biggart645642.335893.17
2Michael Strickland4814618.122863.75
3Brandon Banks313302.082.33
4Cameron Derieux412404.0402.0
5Aaron Smith II111111.0773.0
6Jason Day504408.405.2
7T.J. Kroeber303303.0224.0
8Colby Hartung302313.33939.33
9Bob Garafolo101103.002.0
10Nathan Alloul101113.0816.0
11Bryant Lucas101104.0113.0
12Chris Justice201204.505.5
13Adam Pettet101105.004.0
14David Durand Jr101105.0816.0
15Mark O'Dell2201205.51044.0
16Robert Dudley201206.5013.0
17Brad Dove401307.75311.5
18Jorge Rincon201108.006.0
19John Hammond5012010.49610.6
20Chris Roberge6013011.8368.0
21Wesley Strait2011015.508.5
22Michael Caffery6011017.5113.83
23Ryan Wenndt4012018.2505.0
24Richard Holland III2011018.509.0
25Stephen Eashum100106.0014.0
26James McRae100107.004.0
27Craig Schroeder100108.006.0
28Joe Nelson2100108.000.0
29Caleb Modzeleski100109.000.0
30Dannie May100109.0012.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →