HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Mostly Cloudy 90 F 10 4 Mph

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS17All-time official results
TOP WINNERNate Biggart1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEAug 27, 2023through Aug 27, 2023

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START2.88All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS52.9%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Nate Biggart1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Michael Strickland40 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Anthony Crownover0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Jason Day0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Chris Roberge0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P6John Hammond0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Mark Roettgen20 wins • 0 top-5s • 13.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Donny Williams0 wins • 0 top-5s • 14.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Chris Roberge+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Jeremiah M Burke+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Devin Decuna+5.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4John Hammond+3.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Ed Parry+2.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Mark Roettgen2+2.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Nate Biggart+2.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Anthony Crownover+1.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Mostly Cloudy 90 F 10 4 Mph

ARCA / Gen4Nate BiggartAug 27, 2023 • R9

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
ARCA / Gen4117159.02.88+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Mostly Cloudy 90 F 10 4 Mph?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSNate Biggart1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sNate Biggart1
MOST LAPS LEDNate Biggart27
MOST POLESMichael Strickland41

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

ARCA / Gen4 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Nate Biggart111101.0270.0
2Michael Strickland4101112.090.0
3Anthony Crownover101103.023.0
4Ed Parry101104.000.0
5Jeremiah M Burke101105.000.0
6Jason Day100106.002.0
7Caleb Modzeleski100107.000.0
8Chris Roberge100108.007.0
9John Hammond100109.0122.0
10Nathan Bogart21001010.004.0
11Devin Decuna1000011.004.0
12Andrew Phipps1000012.0260.0
13Mark Roettgen21000013.004.0
14Donny Williams1000014.004.0
15Michael Coulter1000015.006.0
16Joshua Brock1000016.045.0
17Isaac Balsamo1000017.008.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →