HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Mostly Cloudy 81 F 49 3 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS43All-time official results
TOP WINNERNate Biggart1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEMar 24, 2026through Mar 24, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START5.91All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.40Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS46.5%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Nate Biggart1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Colby Hartung0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Joseph Causey0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Tyler Dalton0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Brandon Banks0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Chad Coleman0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Eric Schaffer0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Craig Parks0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Nate Biggart+35.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Jerry Culver+24.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Brian Rayburn+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Chris Fowler3+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Eric Schaffer+13.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Michael Newbraugh+13.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Ron Hollifield+13.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Doug Sigmon+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Mostly Cloudy 81 F 49 3 Mph 0 00In

Speedy Trophies TrucksNate BiggartMar 24, 2026 • R7

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Speedy Trophies Trucks1431522.05.91+0.40

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Mostly Cloudy 81 F 49 3 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSNate Biggart1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sNate Biggart1
MOST LAPS LEDColby Hartung56
MOST POLESTyler Dalton1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Nate Biggart111101.0164.0
2Austin G Johnson101102.02814.0
3Colby Hartung101103.0560.0
4Joseph Causey101104.004.0
5Tyler Dalton101115.0170.0
6Brandon Banks100106.004.0
7Chad Coleman100107.009.0
8Eric Schaffer100108.008.0
9Craig Parks100109.000.0
10Anthony Crownover1001010.0016.0
11Steven Hein1000011.000.0
12Michael Newbraugh1000012.003.0
13Donny Williams1000013.002.0
14Konner Hazel1000014.004.0
15John Hammond1000015.015.0
16Ron Hollifield1000016.001.0
17Jerry Culver1000017.004.0
18Brad Dove1000018.088.0
19Michael Strickland41000019.004.0
20Doug Sigmon1000020.005.0
21Joe Hudson1000021.004.0
22R.B. Turner1000022.008.0
23Brian Rayburn1000023.001.0
24Chris Fowler31000024.007.0
25Robert Church1000025.009.0
26Alex Thompson21000026.006.0
27Brian Wertman1000027.004.0
28Joey Gattina1000028.009.0
29Hayden Malcolm1000029.028.0
30Fred Chase1000030.0012.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →