HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Mostly Cloudy 81 F 0 2 Mph

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS26All-time official results
TOP WINNERNate Biggart1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGENov 5, 2024through Nov 5, 2024

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START3.92All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS57.7%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Nate Biggart1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Brandon Banks0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Michael Strickland40 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Eric Schaffer0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Anthony Crownover0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Donny Williams0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Jason Day0 wins • 0 top-5s • 11.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Jerry Culver0 wins • 0 top-5s • 12.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Donny Williams+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Devin Decuna+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Greg Whitehead+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Cody Kinsey2+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Hayden Malcolm+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Jason Day+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Anthony Crownover+4.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Brandon Banks+4.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Mostly Cloudy 81 F 0 2 Mph

Speedy Trophies TrucksNate BiggartNov 5, 2024 • R11

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Speedy Trophies Trucks1261513.53.92+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Mostly Cloudy 81 F 0 2 Mph?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSNate Biggart1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sNate Biggart1
MOST LAPS LEDColby Hartung29
MOST POLESMichael Newbraugh1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Nate Biggart111101.068.0
2Brandon Banks101102.000.0
3Michael Strickland4101103.0244.0
4Eric Schaffer101104.0170.0
5Stephen Eashum101105.0170.0
6Michael Newbraugh100116.010.0
7Anthony Crownover100107.030.0
8Donny Williams100108.000.0
9T.J. Kroeber100109.004.0
10Kyle Dewey1001010.000.0
11Jason Day1000011.009.0
12Jerry Culver1000012.024.0
13Cody Kinsey21000013.005.0
14John Hammond1000014.008.0
15Hayden Malcolm1000015.0012.0
16Greg Whitehead1000016.004.0
17Devin Decuna1000017.004.0
18Ryan Wenndt1000018.002.0
19Colby Hartung1000019.0295.0
20Robert Church1000020.004.0
21Alex Thompson21000021.004.0
22Michael Coulter1000022.0016.0
23Fred Chase1000023.010.0
24Jason Hastings1000024.000.0
25Matt Magner1000025.005.0
26Brad A Harris1000026.004.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →