HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Mostly Cloudy 73 F 73 3 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS22All-time official results
TOP WINNERCale D Spicer1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEJul 16, 2026through Jul 16, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START2.55All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS50.0%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Cale D Spicer1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Jason Day0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Johnny Hamby0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Mark Roettgen20 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Brian Rayburn0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Michael Caffery0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Anthony Crownover0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Ty Marasco0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Robert Church+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Clint Hackett+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Jason Day+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Tony Sanders+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Johnny Hamby+7.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Anthony Crownover+5.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Ty Marasco+5.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Brad Dove+4.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Mostly Cloudy 73 F 73 3 Mph 0 00In

NationalsCale D SpicerJul 16, 2026 • R2

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Nationals1221511.52.55+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Mostly Cloudy 73 F 73 3 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSCale D Spicer1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sCale D Spicer1
MOST LAPS LEDCale D Spicer181
MOST POLESCale D Spicer1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Nationals 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Cale D Spicer111111.01810.0
2Jason Day101102.000.0
3Johnny Hamby101103.004.0
4Mark Roettgen2101104.000.0
5Brian Rayburn101105.000.0
6Michael Caffery100106.008.0
7Anthony Crownover100107.002.0
8Ty Marasco100108.004.0
9Brandon Zimmerman100109.000.0
10Robert Church1001010.004.0
11Clint Hackett1000011.002.0
12Jeff Kaye1000012.000.0
13Tony Sanders1000013.002.0
14Carl Fitz1000014.004.0
15Brad Dove1000015.008.0
16Austin Knight41000016.002.0
17Greg John1000017.000.0
18Nate Biggart1000018.000.0
19Johnathan Casebere1000019.044.0
20Austin Stamper21000020.002.0
21Jerry Culver1000021.004.0
22Joshua Seigfried1000022.006.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →