HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Mostly Cloudy 72 F 66 2 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS17All-time official results
TOP WINNERBrian Rayburn1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEOct 15, 2026through Oct 15, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START3.12All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS35.3%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Brian Rayburn1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Cale D Spicer0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Clint Hackett0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Jason Day0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Nate Biggart0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Mark Roettgen20 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Brad Dove0 wins • 0 top-5s • 11.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Brock Duty0 wins • 0 top-5s • 12.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Julio Cesar Fraporti+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Clint Hackett+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Nate Biggart+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Sean Scheffelmaier2+6.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Brock Duty+5.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Jason Day+2.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Brian Rayburn+0.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Cale D Spicer+0.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Mostly Cloudy 72 F 66 2 Mph 0 00In

NationalsBrian RayburnOct 15, 2026 • R12

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Nationals117159.03.12+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Mostly Cloudy 72 F 66 2 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSBrian Rayburn1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sBrian Rayburn1
MOST LAPS LEDGreg John25
MOST POLESBrian Rayburn1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Nationals 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Brian Rayburn111111.028.0
2Julio Cesar Fraporti101102.002.0
3Cale D Spicer101103.052.0
4Clint Hackett101104.078.0
5Jason Day101105.0134.0
6Nate Biggart100106.0106.0
7Greg John100107.0250.0
8Mark Roettgen2100108.080.0
9Austin Knight4100109.0170.0
10Sean Scheffelmaier21001010.000.0
11Brad Dove1000011.005.0
12Brock Duty1000012.002.0
13Robert Church1000013.002.0
14Alex Thompson21000014.014.0
15Ryan Wenndt1000015.004.0
16Jorge Rincon1000016.004.0
17Tony Sanders1000017.002.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →