HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Mostly Cloudy 72 F 60 8 Mph 0 00In

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS19All-time official results
TOP WINNERMichael Daniels51 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEJul 25, 2026through Jul 25, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START2.63All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS47.4%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Mark Roettgen20 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Fred Chase0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Joshua Seigfried0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Pat Green0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Jerry Culver0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Johnathan Casebere0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P7John Hammond0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Tyler Dudley0 wins • 0 top-5s • 10.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Michael Daniels5+18.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Joshua Seigfried+12.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Jerry Culver+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4R.B. Turner+3.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Brian Rayburn+2.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Clint Hackett+2.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Johnathan Casebere+2.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Mark Roettgen2+2.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Mostly Cloudy 72 F 60 8 Mph 0 00In

Rise Through the Ranks XfinityMichael Daniels5Jul 25, 2026 • R23

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity1191510.02.63+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Mostly Cloudy 72 F 60 8 Mph 0 00In?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSMichael Daniels51
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sMichael Daniels51
MOST LAPS LEDMark Roettgen248
MOST POLESTyler Lemon1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Michael Daniels5111101.0162.0
2Mark Roettgen2101102.0480.0
3R.B. Turner101103.010.0
4Fred Chase101104.000.0
5Joshua Seigfried101105.022.0
6Pat Green100106.021.0
7Jerry Culver100107.001.0
8Johnathan Casebere100108.003.0
9John Hammond100109.061.0
10Tyler Dudley1001010.000.0
11Clint Hackett1000011.001.0
12Brian Rayburn1000012.000.0
13Shawn Anderson21000013.004.0
14Robert Dudley1000014.005.0
15Morgan Miller31000015.008.0
16Kevin Winker1000016.0188.0
17Tyler Lemon1000117.074.0
18Brad Dove1000018.004.0
19Rick L Kennedy Jr1000019.006.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →