HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Mostly Cloudy 70 F 55 8 Mph

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS38All-time official results
TOP WINNERAnthony Crownover1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEFeb 20, 2024through Feb 20, 2024

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START3.47All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS50.0%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Anthony Crownover1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Eric Schaffer0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Wesley Strait0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Jorge Rincon0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Konner Hazel0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Michael Coulter0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Brandon Banks0 wins • 0 top-5s • 10.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Greg Whitehead0 wins • 0 top-5s • 11.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Anthony Crownover+26.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Jorge Rincon+25.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Bob Garafolo+22.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Carlton Hendry+19.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Michael Coulter+19.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Michael Newbraugh+19.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Robert Church+16.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Joseph Thompson4+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Mostly Cloudy 70 F 55 8 Mph

Speedy Trophies TrucksAnthony CrownoverFeb 20, 2024 • R11

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Speedy Trophies Trucks1381519.53.47+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Mostly Cloudy 70 F 55 8 Mph?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSAnthony Crownover1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sAnthony Crownover1
MOST LAPS LEDColby Hartung47
MOST POLESColby Hartung1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Anthony Crownover111101.060.0
2Mark O'Dell2101102.004.0
3Eric Schaffer101103.011.0
4Wesley Strait101104.000.0
5Michael Newbraugh101105.000.0
6Jorge Rincon100106.006.0
7Konner Hazel100107.000.0
8Sam Benson2100108.0012.0
9Michael Coulter100109.004.0
10Brandon Banks1001010.0370.0
11Greg Whitehead1000011.000.0
12Bob Garafolo1000012.001.0
13Robert Church1000013.000.0
14John Hammond1000014.000.0
15Brian Rayburn1000015.004.0
16Donny Williams1000016.005.0
17Carlton Hendry1000017.001.0
18T.J. Kroeber1000018.024.0
19Brad Dove1000019.0012.0
20Mark Roettgen21000020.006.0
21Jason Day1000021.061.0
22Chris Roberge1000022.004.0
23Joseph Thompson41000023.004.0
24Colby Hartung1000124.04710.0
25Jeremiah M Burke1000025.008.0
26Ryan Wenndt1000026.005.0
27Michael Strickland41000027.003.0
28Joshua Brock1000028.000.0
29Alex Thompson21000029.002.0
30Devin Decuna1000030.000.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →