HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Mostly Cloudy 70 F 0 2 Mph

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS20All-time official results
TOP WINNEREd Parry1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEFeb 15, 2025through Feb 15, 2025

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START1.7All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS40.0%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Robert Dudley0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Clint Hackett0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Kevin Winker0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Johnathan Casebere0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Robert Church0 wins • 0 top-5s • 8.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Brad Dove0 wins • 0 top-5s • 10.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Jerry Culver0 wins • 0 top-5s • 11.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Mark Roettgen20 wins • 0 top-5s • 12.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Robert Dudley+15.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Kevin Winker+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Clint Hackett+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Jerry Culver+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Brad Dove+5.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Devin Decuna+4.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Michael Coulter+4.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Ed Parry+1.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Mostly Cloudy 70 F 0 2 Mph

Rise Through the Ranks XfinityEd ParryFeb 15, 2025 • R9

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity1201510.51.7+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Mostly Cloudy 70 F 0 2 Mph?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSEd Parry1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sEd Parry1
MOST LAPS LEDEd Parry108
MOST POLESAndrew Davis221

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Ed Parry111101.01080.0
2Robert Dudley101102.050.0
3Clint Hackett101103.000.0
4Kevin Winker101104.0122.0
5R.B. Turner101105.000.0
6Johnathan Casebere100106.000.0
7Andrew Davis22100117.0310.0
8Robert Church100108.000.0
9Devin Decuna100109.000.0
10Brad Dove1001010.004.0
11Jerry Culver1000011.004.0
12Mark Roettgen21000012.0190.0
13Andrew Schrotenboer1000013.000.0
14Michael D Mueller1000014.002.0
15Michael Coulter1000015.002.0
16Sonny Poss21000016.002.0
17Jordan Layne21000017.004.0
18Michael Boisvert1000018.006.0
19Tyler Lemon1000019.004.0
20Larry Bregar1000020.004.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →