HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Mostly Cloudy 68 F 0 2 Mph

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS32All-time official results
TOP WINNERBlake A. Dudley1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEJan 10, 2026through Jan 10, 2026

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START5.62All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS43.8%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Blake A. Dudley1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2John Hammond0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Kevin Winker0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Brad Dove0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Tony Sanders0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Robert Church0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Brian Rayburn0 wins • 0 top-5s • 10.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Mark Roettgen20 wins • 0 top-5s • 11.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Tony Sanders+21.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Chris Roberge+17.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Michael Daniels5+16.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Robbie Milburn+15.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Jerry Culver+13.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Robert Church+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Brock Duty+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Ron Hollifield+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Mostly Cloudy 68 F 0 2 Mph

Rise Through the Ranks XfinityBlake A. DudleyJan 10, 2026 • R4

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity1321516.55.62+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Mostly Cloudy 68 F 0 2 Mph?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSBlake A. Dudley1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sBlake A. Dudley1
MOST LAPS LEDKevin Winker35
MOST POLESBlake A. Dudley1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Rise Through the Ranks Xfinity 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Blake A. Dudley111111.084.0
2John Hammond101102.082.0
3Michael Daniels5101103.004.0
4Kevin Winker101104.0354.0
5Brad Dove101105.006.0
6Brandon Garrand100106.004.0
7Tony Sanders100107.009.0
8Robbie Milburn100108.008.0
9Robert Church100109.005.0
10Brian Rayburn1001010.024.0
11Mark Roettgen21000011.058.0
12Brian Wertman1000012.000.0
13Andrew Duffield21000013.004.0
14Clint Hackett1000014.0014.0
15Chris Roberge1000015.064.0
16Jerry Culver1000016.008.0
17Andrew Davis221000017.004.0
18Rick L Kennedy Jr1000018.0010.0
19Ron Hollifield1000019.004.0
20Tyler Lemon1000020.078.0
21Michael Boisvert1000021.0014.0
22R.B. Turner1000022.006.0
23Brock Duty1000023.004.0
24Ryan Wenndt1000024.0010.0
25Johnathan Casebere1000025.014.0
26Jordan Layne21000026.004.0
27Robert Dudley1000027.008.0
28Pat Green1000028.002.0
29Wesley Strait1000029.004.0
30Michael Coulter1000030.004.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →