HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Mostly Cloudy 68 F 0 1 Mph

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS11All-time official results
TOP WINNEREthan Wolf1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEJun 5, 2025through Jun 5, 2025

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START2.18All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS27.3%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Robert Church0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Konner Hazel0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Michael Strickland40 wins • 0 top-5s • 10.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Brad Dove0 wins • 0 top-5s • 11.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Ethan Wolf+4.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Robbie Milburn+1.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Stephen Laskowski+1.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Brad Dove+0.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Keagan Brown+0.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Michael Strickland4+0.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Nick Klosterman+0.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Robert Church+0.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Mostly Cloudy 68 F 0 1 Mph

DirtEthan WolfJun 5, 2025 • R13

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Dirt111156.02.18+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Mostly Cloudy 68 F 0 1 Mph?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSEthan Wolf1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sEthan Wolf1
MOST LAPS LEDRobbie Milburn26
MOST POLESFalcon Smith1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Dirt 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Ethan Wolf111101.0132.0
2Robbie Milburn101102.0262.0
3Jaedon Sheahan101103.000.0
4Keagan Brown101104.006.0
5Falcon Smith101115.002.0
6Robert Church100106.000.0
7Nick Klosterman100107.000.0
8Stephen Laskowski100108.002.0
9Konner Hazel100109.004.0
10Michael Strickland41001010.002.0
11Brad Dove1000011.004.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →