HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Mostly Cloudy 66 F 0 1 Mph

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS16All-time official results
TOP WINNERFalcon Smith1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEApr 10, 2025through Apr 10, 2025

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START6.0All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS43.8%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Konner Hazel0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Michael Strickland40 wins • 0 top-5s • 11.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Brad Dove0 wins • 0 top-5s • 13.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Wesley Strait0 wins • 0 top-5s • 14.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Robert Church0 wins • 0 top-5s • 15.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Ethan Wolf+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Falcon Smith+11.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Konner Hazel+7.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Michael Strickland4+4.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Stephen Laskowski+2.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Brad Dove+1.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Gary Mansberger+1.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Nick Klosterman-1.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Mostly Cloudy 66 F 0 1 Mph

DirtFalcon SmithApr 10, 2025 • R6

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Dirt116158.56.0+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Mostly Cloudy 66 F 0 1 Mph?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSFalcon Smith1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sFalcon Smith1
MOST LAPS LEDRobbie Milburn14
MOST POLESJustin A Brown1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Dirt 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Falcon Smith111101.024.0
2Ethan Wolf101102.004.0
3Justin A Brown101113.006.0
4Robbie Milburn101104.0142.0
5Keagan Brown101105.028.0
6Konner Hazel100106.002.0
7Gary Mansberger100107.004.0
8Stephen Laskowski100108.000.0
9Jaedon Sheahan100109.0810.0
10Kenny Mansberger1001010.008.0
11Michael Strickland41000011.006.0
12Nick Klosterman1000012.008.0
13Brad Dove1000013.006.0
14Wesley Strait1000014.0210.0
15Robert Church1000015.008.0
16Joe Garcia1000016.0110.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →