HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Milwaukee Mile 200 Milwaukee

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS34All-time official results
TOP WINNERNate Biggart1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEMar 5, 2024through Mar 5, 2024

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START4.06All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS50.0%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Nate Biggart1 wins • 1 top-5s • 1.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Brandon Banks0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Jason Day0 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Eric Schaffer0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Colby Hartung0 wins • 0 top-5s • 6.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Michael Strickland40 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Greg Whitehead0 wins • 0 top-5s • 10.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Jerry Culver0 wins • 0 top-5s • 11.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Bob Garafolo+19.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Greg Whitehead+19.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Jerry Culver+17.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Devin Decuna+15.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Nate Biggart+15.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6T.J. Kroeber+14.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Hayden Malcolm+13.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Brad Dove+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Milwaukee Mile 200 Milwaukee

Speedy Trophies TrucksNate BiggartMar 5, 2024 • R12

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Speedy Trophies Trucks1341517.54.06+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Milwaukee Mile 200 Milwaukee?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSNate Biggart1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sNate Biggart1
MOST LAPS LEDEric Schaffer91
MOST POLESEric Schaffer1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Nate Biggart111101.0531.0
2Brandon Banks101102.0436.0
3Jason Day101103.0100.0
4Jeremiah M Burke101104.000.0
5Eric Schaffer101115.0912.0
6Colby Hartung100106.000.0
7Michael Strickland4100107.002.0
8T.J. Kroeber100108.004.0
9Michael Newbraugh100109.000.0
10Greg Whitehead1001010.001.0
11Jerry Culver1000011.000.0
12Donny Williams1000012.004.0
13Bob Garafolo1000013.004.0
14Michael Caffery1000014.000.0
15Devin Decuna1000015.002.0
16Michael Coulter1000016.006.0
17Brad Dove1000017.0020.0
18Mark Roettgen21000018.001.0
19Robert Church1000019.0014.0
20Hayden Malcolm1000020.0011.0
21Alex Thompson21000021.004.0
22Brandon Porter1000022.0010.0
23Chris Roberge1000023.034.0
24Konner Hazel1000024.002.0
25Ryan Wenndt1000025.005.0
26Jorge Rincon1000026.004.0
27Wesley Strait1000027.006.0
28Anthony Shook1000028.004.0
29Joseph Thompson41000029.008.0
30Matt Magner1000030.005.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →