HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Michael Strickland4

ALL-TIME RACES2Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS22 historical races
DRIVERS39All-time official results
TOP WINNEREthan Wolf1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEMar 13, 2025through Sep 9, 2025

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE2official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS2series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL2de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START10.4All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.00Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS53.5%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Michael Strickland41 wins • 1 top-5s • 3.5 avg • 2 starts
P2Anthony Crownover0 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Brian Rayburn0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P4Ron Hollifield0 wins • 1 top-5s • 5.0 avg • 1 starts
P5Colby Hartung0 wins • 0 top-5s • 7.0 avg • 1 starts
P6Wesley Strait0 wins • 0 top-5s • 9.0 avg • 1 starts
P7Donny Williams0 wins • 0 top-5s • 10.0 avg • 1 starts
P8Hayden Malcolm0 wins • 0 top-5s • 11.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Robert Van Nest+20.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Donny Williams+18.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Colby Hartung+15.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4John Hammond+10.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Alex Thompson2+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Falcon Smith+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7James J. Duerr+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Keagan Brown+8.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Michael Strickland4

Speedy Trophies TrucksMichael Strickland4Sep 9, 2025 • R15
DirtEthan WolfMar 13, 2025 • R2

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Dirt113157.012.77+0.00
Speedy Trophies Trucks1301515.59.37+0.00

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Michael Strickland4?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSEthan Wolf1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sEthan Wolf1
MOST LAPS LEDNate Biggart46
MOST POLESMichael Strickland41

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Dirt 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins
Speedy Trophies Trucks 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Ethan Wolf111101.0314.0
2Michael Strickland4211213.5249.0
3Anthony Crownover101102.0190.0
4Falcon Smith101102.034.0
5Joe Garcia101103.0012.0
6R.B. Turner101103.004.0
7Brian Rayburn101104.004.0
8Gary Mansberger101104.0020.0
9Keagan Brown101105.0018.0
10Ron Hollifield101105.0010.0
11Alex Thompson2100106.0014.0
12Colby Hartung100107.008.0
13Robbie Milburn100107.0018.0
14James J. Duerr100108.0014.0
15Nick Klosterman100108.0024.0
16Robert Van Nest100109.0010.0
17Wesley Strait100109.0114.0
18Donny Williams1001010.004.0
19Stephen Laskowski1001010.008.0
20Hayden Malcolm1000011.0015.0
21Brad Dove2000012.049.0
22Nate Biggart1000013.0468.0
23Konner Hazel1000114.0022.0
24John Hammond1000015.0018.0
25Ed Parry1000016.0012.0
26Michael Newbraugh1000017.0017.0
27Mark Roettgen22000018.007.5
28Ethan R Brewer1000018.0010.0
29Tyrone Harris1000019.0014.0
30Fred Chase1000020.0012.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →