HOME League Hub
⌕
← All Tracks

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0 • ALL-TIME CHOP SHOP HISTORY

Lanier Lanier National

ALL-TIME RACES1Archive + current official
ARCHIVED SEASONS11 historical race
DRIVERS11All-time official results
TOP WINNERRobbie Milburn1 all-time wins
HISTORY RANGEOct 21, 2024through Oct 21, 2024

LOADED HISTORICAL DATA

Career Archive + Current Season

Track Intelligence 4.0 uses official Career Stats history first, then adds current official races that have not reached the archive yet. Matching events are de-duplicated.

Career Track Masters →
HISTORICAL ARCHIVE1official archived races
ARCHIVED SEASONS1series-season appearances
CURRENT SEASON0official current races at this track
ALL-TIME TOTAL1de-duplicated official events

TRACK INTELLIGENCE 4.0

What the Data Says Here

Official Chop Shop results only. Start-to-finish movement is used as the passing/movement proxy.

AVG INCIDENTS / START2.91All loaded official starts
AVG START → FINISH MOVE+0.09Positive = positions gained
GAINED POSITIONS27.3%Share of classified starts finishing ahead of start
CAUTION HISTORYNOT CAPTUREDStructured caution counts are not stored in the official race tables yet.

BEST ACTIVE DRIVERS HERE

Current Roster, Historical Strength

Only drivers currently registered/active in one of the active series, ranked by their official history at this track.

P1Michael Strickland40 wins • 1 top-5s • 2.0 avg • 1 starts
P2Robert Church0 wins • 1 top-5s • 4.0 avg • 1 starts
P3Ryan Wenndt0 wins • 0 top-5s • 11.0 avg • 1 starts

MOVEMENT TRENDS

Who Gains Ground Here?

Average start-to-finish position change across official starts at this track.

P1Robbie Milburn+9.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P2Michael Strickland4+3.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P3Nick Klosterman+2.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P4Falcon Smith+0.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P5Gary Mansberger+0.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P6Jaedon Sheahan+0.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P7Robert Church+0.00 avg positions • 1 starts
P8Keagan Brown-2.00 avg positions • 1 starts

RECENT WINNERS

Latest Official Winners at Lanier Lanier National

NationalsRobbie MilburnOct 21, 2024 • R15

SERIES-BY-SERIES PERFORMANCE

How Each Series Races Here

SeriesRacesStartsWinsTop 5sAvg FinishAvg Inc / StartAvg Movement
Nationals111156.02.91+0.09

TRACK RECORD BOOK

Who Owns Lanier Lanier National?

Explore Every Result →
MOST WINSRobbie Milburn1
BEST AVG FINISH——Minimum 3 starts
MOST TOP 5sRobbie Milburn1
MOST LAPS LEDJaedon Sheahan43
MOST POLESNate Wemhoff1

SERIES HISTORY

Chop Shop at This Track

Nationals 1 all-time races 1 all-time wins • 0 current-season races • 0 current wins

ALL-TIME TRACK MASTERS

Career Performance

Career Track Masters →
#DriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PolesAvg FinishLaps LedInc / Start
1Robbie Milburn111101.012.0
2Michael Strickland4101102.032.0
3Jaedon Sheahan101103.0432.0
4Robert Church101104.004.0
5Justin A Brown101105.006.0
6Gary Mansberger100106.004.0
7Nate Wemhoff100117.006.0
8Falcon Smith100108.012.0
9Keagan Brown100109.000.0
10Nick Klosterman1001010.012.0
11Ryan Wenndt1000011.002.0

ALL-TIME RACE HISTORY

Official Events Across Every Loaded Season

Full Result Database →